Uitslagen

21-01-2023

Flevo Musketiers, M16 3 (VR)
32 - 51
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
Flevo Musketiers X12 3
47 - 25
B.A.S. X12 1 *
B.V. Isala MSE 2
74 - 49
B.A.S. MSE 1
Red Giants X14 1
58 - 40
B.A.S. X14 1

14-01-2023

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
83 - 15
De Snipers M16 2
B.A.S. X14 1
73 - 34
V.U.A.S. X14 2

17-12-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
29 - 85
SV Twello MSE 1
B.A.S. X14 1
45 - 32
De Snipers X14 1
B.A.S. X12 1 *
26 - 24
De Snipers, X12 2 (VR) *

16-12-2022

BV Orca's M16 1
39 - 48
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

10-12-2022

B.A.S. X12 1 *
29 - 50
Flevo Musketiers X12 2 *

09-12-2022

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
62 - 56
B.A.S. MSE 1
V.U.A.S. X14 2
48 - 40
B.A.S. X14 1

03-12-2022

Rebound '73 MSE 3
64 - 53
B.A.S. MSE 1
Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR) *
28 - 85
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

02-12-2022

BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
19 - 31
B.A.S. X14 1

25-11-2022

Arta MSE 1
34 - 80
B.A.S. MSE 1

19-11-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
66 - 39
Be Quick '28 MSE 2
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
106 - 16
De Snipers, M16 3 (VR)
Flevo Musketiers X12 2 *
52 - 17
B.A.S. X12 1 *
B.A.S. X14 1
38 - 30
Flevo Musketier, X14 3 (VR) *

12-11-2022

BV Orca's MSE 3
55 - 52
B.A.S. MSE 1
B.A.S. X12 1 *
30 - 49
Red Giants, X12 1 (VR)

05-11-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 51
Rebound '73 MSE 3
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
91 - 22
Arta, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
49 - 58
SV Twello, X14 1 (VR)

29-10-2022

De Snipers, M16 3 (VR)
42 - 52
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
De Snipers, X12 2 (VR) *
19 - 23
B.A.S. X12 1 *
Flevo Musketier, X14 3 (VR) *
46 - 30
B.A.S. X14 1
SV Twello MSE 1
54 - 44
B.A.S. MSE 1

08-10-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
56 - 39
Landstede Basketbal ZAC, MSE 3 *
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
77 - 25
Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR) *
B.A.S. X14 1
47 - 29
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S. X12 1 *
6 - 56
BV Orca's X12 3

01-10-2022

Olstars X12 1 (VR) * *
55 - 20
B.A.S. X12 1 *
SV Twello, X14 1 (VR)
67 - 43
B.A.S. X14 1

30-09-2022

Arta, M16 1 (VR)
26 - 52
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

24-09-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 38
B.V. Isala MSE 2
B.A.S. X14 1
80 - 25
V.U.A.S. X14 2
B.A.S. X12 1 *
14 - 58
Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1

17-09-2022

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
62 - 30
BV Orca's M16 1
De Snipers X14 1
43 - 45
B.A.S. X14 1
BV Orca's X12 3
B.A.S. X12 1 *
BV Orca's X12 3
20 - 0
B.A.S. X12 1 *

16-09-2022

Landstede Basketbal ZAC, MSE 3 *
55 - 49
B.A.S. MSE 1

24-06-2022

Amical M16 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

20-06-2022

Jolly Jumpers M16 1
B.A.S. M16 2

19-06-2022

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
Amical M16 1

03-06-2022

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
74 - 47
B.A.S. MSE 1

21-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
52 - 54
Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
V.U.A.S. X14 1
40 - 36
B.A.S. X14 1
Rebound '73 X12 2
56 - 43
B.A.S. X12 1 *

14-05-2022

V.U.A.S. X12 1
65 - 26
B.A.S. X12 1 *

13-05-2022

Lay Back Kampen MSE 2
24 - 52
B.A.S. MSE 1

07-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 49
SV Twello MSE 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
48 - 47
Pigeons M16 1
B.A.S. M16 2
35 - 73
Hanze Stars, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
55 - 44
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S. X12 1 *
18 - 57
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2

23-04-2022

Pluto M16 1
86 - 81
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
Rebound '73 X14 3
B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0
Rebound '73 X14 3