Programma

24-09-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
B.V. Isala MSE 2

30-09-2022

Arta, M16 1 (VR)
21:00
De Waterwijck -
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

01-10-2022

SV Twello, X14 1 (VR)
13:00
Sporthal Zuiderlaan -
B.A.S. X14 1
Olstars, X12 1 (VR)
16:30
De Hooiberg -
B.A.S. X12 1

08-10-2022

B.A.S. X12 1
14:30
De Binding -
BV Orca's X12 3
B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding -
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3

29-10-2022

SV Twello MSE 1
14:45
Sporthal Zuiderlaan -
B.A.S. MSE 1
De Snipers, X12 2 (VR)
16:30
Het Baken -
B.A.S. X12 1
Flevo Musketiers X14 3 *
16:30
Rietlanden 2 -
B.A.S. X14 1
De Snipers, M16 3 (VR)
18:15
Het Baken -
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

05-11-2022

B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding -
SV Twello, X14 1 (VR)
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Arta, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Rebound '73 MSE 3

12-11-2022

B.A.S. X12 1
14:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Red Giants, X12 1 (VR)
BV Orca's MSE 3
18:00
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -
B.A.S. MSE 1

19-11-2022

B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding -
Flevo Musketiers X14 3 *
Flevo Musketiers X12 2
16:30
Rietlanden 2 -
B.A.S. X12 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
De Snipers, M16 3 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Be Quick '28 MSE 2

25-11-2022

Arta MSE 1
21:00
De Waterwijck -
B.A.S. MSE 1

02-12-2022

BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
19:00
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -
B.A.S. X14 1

03-12-2022

Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR)
16:00
PWA Hal - Epe
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
Rebound '73 MSE 3
19:00
Stadsweiden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

09-12-2022

V.U.A.S. X14 2
19:00
Sporthal 't Dok -
B.A.S. X14 1
Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

10-12-2022

B.A.S. X12 1
14:30
De Binding -
Flevo Musketiers X12 2

16-12-2022

BV Orca's M16 1
19:30
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

17-12-2022

B.A.S. X12 1
16:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
De Snipers, X12 2 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
18:00
De Binding -
De Snipers X14 1
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
SV Twello MSE 1

21-01-2023

B.V. Isala MSE 2
16:00
De Kroon -
B.A.S. MSE 1

28-01-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Arta MSE 1

03-02-2023

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
20:45
Topsporthal Landstede -
B.A.S. MSE 1

11-02-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
SV Twello MSE 1

04-03-2023

Rebound '73 MSE 3
19:00
Stadsweiden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

11-03-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
BV Orca's MSE 3

17-03-2023

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

25-03-2023

B.V. Isala MSE 2
16:00
De Kroon -
B.A.S. MSE 1

01-04-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Arta MSE 1

15-04-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
BV Orca's MSE 3