Programma

03-03-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
16:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Ceres M22 1
19:30

B.A.S. M22 1
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

10-03-2018


B.A.S. X12 2
14:30

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
16:30

Rebound '73 X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Rebound '73 M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

V.U.A.S. X12 1
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
De Beurs - Dronten

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

De Snipers MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

16-03-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

Arta MSE 1
21:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk

17-03-2018


B.V. Batouwe M22 1
12:45

B.A.S. M22 1
Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi - Bemmel

BV Orca's X12 2
17:30

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

24-03-2018


BV Orca's X12 3
17:30

B.A.S. X12 2
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Red Giants M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Olstars MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

31-03-2018


Ceres X12 1 (VR)
14:15

B.A.S. X12 2
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

07-04-2018


B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
12:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
14:30

Volic X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Red Giants MSE 2
16:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Sporthal Ezinge - Meppel

Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1
20:00

B.A.S. M22 1
PWA Hal - Epe

14-04-2018


B.A.S. X12 2
14:30

Rebound '73 X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

BV Orca's X14 1
16:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
16:30

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Amical M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

20-04-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

21-04-2018


Red Giants X12 (VR)
11:00

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
Sporthal Ezinge - Meppel

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)
16:00

B.A.S. X12 2
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1
20:45

B.A.S. M22 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

30-04-2018


Amical M22 1
09:00

B.A.S. M22 1
Diekmanhal - Enschede

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
09:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle