Wedstrijdspelers

Koen Groot Koerkamp
14
Koen Groot Koerkamp
Rick van Luenen
Rick van Luenen
Bas van Luenen
7
Bas van Luenen
Joost Groot Koerkamp
6
Joost Groot Koerkamp
Leander Touw
Leander Touw
Mees Ketelaars
Mees Ketelaars
Siem Ketelaars
Siem Ketelaars
Hidde Oosterkamp
Hidde Oosterkamp

Trainer/Coach

Alfred van Luenen
Alfred van Luenen
Maandag - 19:00 - Het Koetshuis
Woensdag - 18:45 - Het Koetshuis

09-12-2017


BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)
30 - 31

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

BV Orca's X12 3
12 - 11

B.A.S. X12 2

08-12-2017


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
20 - 0

B.A.S. MSE 1

02-12-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 87

Red Giants MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
39 - 38

Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
69 - 49

Rebound '73 X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
47 - 39

Ceres X12 1

B.A.S. X12 2
8 - 47

BV Orca's X12 2

18-11-2017


Red Giants M22 1
61 - 52

B.A.S. M22 1

Olstars MSE 1
62 - 50

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X12 1
71 - 3

B.A.S. X12 2

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1
58 - 7

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

11-11-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
48 - 41

Arta MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
70 - 74

B.V. Batouwe M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
79 - 43

V.U.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
28 - 46

Rebound '73 X12 1

04-11-2017


De Snipers MSE 1
79 - 49

B.A.S. MSE 1

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
52 - 2

B.A.S. X12 2

Rebound '73 X14 1
30 - 41

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

21-10-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 72

Volic MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
72 - 78

Ceres M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
85 - 21

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
26 - 37

De Snipers X12 1

14-10-2017


B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
18 - 72

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1

07-10-2017


BV Orca's MSE 2
72 - 47

B.A.S. MSE 1

Ceres X12 1
54 - 36

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

Ceres X14 1
50 - 63

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

Pluto M22 1
69 - 63

B.A.S. M22 1

BV Orca's X12 2
42 - 6

B.A.S. X12 2

30-09-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
63 - 59

Be Quick '28 MSE 2

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
64 - 36

BV Orca's X14 1

B.A.S. X12 2
4 - 51

Flevo Musketiers X12 2

Rebound '73 X12 1
56 - 29

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

23-09-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
47 - 70

V.U.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
83 - 47

Risne Stars M22 1

Volic X14 1
49 - 46

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
39 - 26

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
15 - 12

BV Orca's X12 3

16-09-2017


Pluto M22 2
82 - 70

B.A.S. M22 1

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
41 - 51

B.A.S. MSE 1

Red Giants X12 (VR)
8 - 56

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
83 - 22

Ceres X14 1

15-09-2017


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
73 - 5

B.A.S. X12 2
1Red Giants MSE 2918730 - 452
2BV Orca's MSE 21016667 - 534
3Volic MSE 1914598 - 390
4V.U.A.S. MSE 1914658 - 453
5Be Quick '28 MSE 21010644 - 580
6De Snipers MSE 11010567 - 554
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 298485 - 497
8Lay Back Kampen MSE 196415 - 529
9B.A.S. MSE 196450 - 583
10Arta MSE 196465 - 627
11Olstars MSE 1104545 - 626
12Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 390315 - 714

1B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)814530 - 300
2Rebound '73 X14 1812421 - 321
3BV Orca's X14 1912541 - 375
4Volic X14 1810455 - 338
5Ceres X14 196369 - 522
6V.U.A.S. X14 172308 - 441
7De Snipers X14 2 (VR)70197 - 524

1Ceres M22 1916629 - 513
2Red Giants M22 1814546 - 451
3Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1812521 - 447
4Pluto M22 2912578 - 548
5Pluto M22 1910560 - 571
6Rebound '73 M22 198481 - 473
7Amical M22 196540 - 557
8B.A.S. M22 174449 - 449
9Basketball All Stars Epe M22 184366 - 427
10B.V. Batouwe M22 184479 - 552
11Risne Stars M22 182421 - 582

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11018555 - 214
2Rebound '73 X12 11018493 - 246
3B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)98291 - 389
4Red Giants X12 (VR)95189 - 398
5BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)94245 - 381
6Ceres X12 193259 - 404

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2918472 - 139
2De Snipers X12 1914451 - 152
3Flevo Musketiers X12 2910259 - 243
4BV Orca's X12 298257 - 249
5B.A.S. X12 29280 - 397
6BV Orca's X12 39285 - 424