Wedstrijdspelers

Luca Dionigi
Luca Dionigi
Nihat Genc
Nihat Genc

Trainer/Coach

Henk Arends
Henk Arends

Trainer/Coach 

Donderdag - 18:00 - 20:00 - De Binding

30-09-2022

Arta, M16 1 (VR)
21:00
De Waterwijck -
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

01-10-2022

SV Twello, X14 1 (VR)
13:00
Sporthal Zuiderlaan -
B.A.S. X14 1
Olstars, X12 1 (VR)
16:30
De Hooiberg -
B.A.S. X12 1

08-10-2022

B.A.S. X12 1
14:30
De Binding -
BV Orca's X12 3
B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding -
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3

29-10-2022

SV Twello MSE 1
14:45
Sporthal Zuiderlaan -
B.A.S. MSE 1
De Snipers, X12 2 (VR)
16:30
Het Baken -
B.A.S. X12 1
Flevo Musketiers X14 3 *
16:30
Rietlanden 2 -
B.A.S. X14 1
De Snipers, M16 3 (VR)
18:15
Het Baken -
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

05-11-2022

B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding -
SV Twello, X14 1 (VR)
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Arta, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Rebound '73 MSE 3

12-11-2022

B.A.S. X12 1
14:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Red Giants, X12 1 (VR)
BV Orca's MSE 3
18:00
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -
B.A.S. MSE 1

19-11-2022

B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding -
Flevo Musketiers X14 3 *
Flevo Musketiers X12 2
16:30
Rietlanden 2 -
B.A.S. X12 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
De Snipers, M16 3 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Be Quick '28 MSE 2

25-11-2022

Arta MSE 1
21:00
De Waterwijck -
B.A.S. MSE 1

02-12-2022

BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
19:00
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -
B.A.S. X14 1

03-12-2022

Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR)
16:00
PWA Hal -
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
Rebound '73 MSE 3
19:00
Stadsweiden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

09-12-2022

V.U.A.S. X14 2
19:00
Sporthal 't Dok -
B.A.S. X14 1
Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

10-12-2022

B.A.S. X12 1
14:30
De Binding -
Flevo Musketiers X12 2

16-12-2022

BV Orca's M16 1
19:30
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

17-12-2022

B.A.S. X12 1
16:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
De Snipers, X12 2 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
18:00
De Binding -
De Snipers X14 1
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
SV Twello MSE 1

21-01-2023

B.V. Isala MSE 2
16:00
De Kroon -
B.A.S. MSE 1

28-01-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Arta MSE 1

03-02-2023

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
20:45
Topsporthal Landstede -
B.A.S. MSE 1

11-02-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
SV Twello MSE 1

04-03-2023

Rebound '73 MSE 3
19:00
Stadsweiden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

11-03-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
BV Orca's MSE 3

17-03-2023

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

25-03-2023

B.V. Isala MSE 2
16:00
De Kroon -
B.A.S. MSE 1

01-04-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Arta MSE 1

15-04-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
BV Orca's MSE 3

24-09-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 38
B.V. Isala MSE 2
B.A.S. X14 1
80 - 25
V.U.A.S. X14 2
B.A.S. X12 1
14 - 58
Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1

17-09-2022

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
62 - 30
BV Orca's M16 1
De Snipers X14 1
43 - 45
B.A.S. X14 1
BV Orca's X12 3
B.A.S. X12 1
BV Orca's X12 3
20 - 0
B.A.S. X12 1

16-09-2022

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
55 - 49
B.A.S. MSE 1

24-06-2022

Amical M16 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

20-06-2022

Jolly Jumpers M16 1
B.A.S. M16 2

19-06-2022

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
Amical M16 1

03-06-2022

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
74 - 47
B.A.S. MSE 1

21-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
52 - 54
Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
V.U.A.S. X14 1
40 - 36
B.A.S. X14 1
Rebound '73 X12 2
56 - 43
B.A.S. X12 1

14-05-2022

V.U.A.S. X12 1
65 - 26
B.A.S. X12 1

13-05-2022

Lay Back Kampen MSE 2
24 - 52
B.A.S. MSE 1

07-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 49
SV Twello MSE 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
48 - 47
Pigeons M16 1
B.A.S. M16 2
35 - 73
Hanze Stars, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
55 - 44
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S. X12 1
18 - 57
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2

23-04-2022

Pluto M16 1
86 - 81
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
Rebound '73 X14 3
B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0
Rebound '73 X14 3

09-04-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
90 - 27
Lay Back Kampen MSE 2
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
36 - 45
Twente Buzzards M16 2
B.A.S. M16 2
78 - 30
BV Vikings, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
86 - 10
BV Orca's X14 4
B.A.S. X12 1
9 - 57
De Snipers X12 1

02-04-2022

Pigeons M16 1
67 - 48
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
48 - 33
B.A.S. X12 1
Hanze Stars, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 2
Hanze Stars, M16 1 (VR)
20 - 0
B.A.S. M16 2

01-04-2022

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
B.A.S. MSE 1
Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
20 - 0
B.A.S. MSE 1
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
67 - 45
B.A.S. X14 1

26-03-2022

V.U.A.S. MSE 2
45 - 63
B.A.S. MSE 1
B.A.S. M16 2
72 - 20
Lay Back Kampen M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
44 - 34
Ceres X14 2
B.A.S. X12 1
14 - 50
Arta X12 1

19-03-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
52 - 53
Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
31 - 41
Pluto M16 1
B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 67
V.U.A.S. X14 1
B.A.S. X12 1
20 - 59
V.U.A.S. X12 1

12-03-2022

BV Orca's MSE 2
64 - 40
B.A.S. MSE 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
45 - 40
Tower Jumpers M16 1
B.A.S. M16 2
48 - 47
BeCeGe '74 M16 1
B.A.S. X12 1
23 - 50
Rebound '73 X12 2

05-03-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
67 - 61
Be Quick '28 MSE 2

25-02-2022

Arta X12 1
62 - 12
B.A.S. X12 1

19-02-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
53 - 42
Arta MSE 1
Lay Back Kampen M16 1 (VR)
14 - 71
B.A.S. M16 2
Ceres X14 2
68 - 29
B.A.S. X14 1

12-02-2022

BV Vikings, M16 1 (VR)
23 - 39
B.A.S. M16 2
Rebound '73 MSE 3
68 - 42
B.A.S. MSE 1
Twente Buzzards M16 2
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
De Snipers X12 1
51 - 15
B.A.S. X12 1

11-02-2022

BV Orca's X14 4
39 - 35
B.A.S. X14 1

05-02-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
47 - 56
Olstars MSE 1

29-01-2022

B.A.S. M16 2
37 - 40
Jolly Jumpers M16 1
B.A.S. MSE 1
1Lay Back Kampen MSE 121381501 - 1104
2BV Orca's MSE 221301143 - 882
3Be Quick '28 MSE 220261281 - 1036
4B.V. Isala MSE 221261245 - 1081
5SV Twello MSE 120221093 - 896
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 321221191 - 1009
7Rebound '73 MSE 321201105 - 1156
8Olstars MSE 11910847 - 887
9V.U.A.S. MSE 22010877 - 1119
10B.A.S. MSE 12110997 - 1177
11Arta MSE 12261033 - 1245
12Lay Back Kampen MSE 2210711 - 1432

B.A.S. X12 1
1De Snipers X12 1916398 - 242
2V.U.A.S. X12 11016487 - 278
3Arta X12 11012411 - 311
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 21010374 - 338
5Rebound '73 X12 294267 - 426
6B.A.S. X12 1100213 - 555

B.A.S. X14 1
1V.U.A.S. X14 11020554 - 268
2BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)1014635 - 345
3B.A.S. X14 198393 - 369
4BV Orca's X14 496257 - 519
5Ceres X14 296322 - 424
6Rebound '73 X14 39-2146 - 382

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
1Pigeons M16 11018702 - 393
2Twente Buzzards M16 2910524 - 472
3Pluto M16 11010518 - 594
4Tower Jumpers M16 188448 - 319
5B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)64289 - 326
6Amical M16 170191 - 568

B.A.S. M16 2
1B.V. Isala M16 1610391 - 174
2De Snipers, M16 1 (VR)78258 - 296
3Rebound '73 M16 262156 - 252
4B.A.S. M16 272193 - 276