Maandag - 21:30 - Het Koetshuis

03-06-2022

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden - Zwolle
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)

19-06-2022

B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
16:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Amical M16 1 (VR)

20-06-2022

Jolly Jumpers M16 1 (VR **)
15:30
Sportcomplex De Vlaskoel - Tubbergen
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)

24-06-2022

Amical M16 1 (VR)
19:15
Diekmanhal - Enschede
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)

21-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
52 - 54
Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
V.U.A.S. X14 1
40 - 36
B.A.S. X14 1
Rebound '73 X12 2 (VR)
56 - 43
B.A.S. X12 1

14-05-2022

V.U.A.S. X12 1
65 - 26
B.A.S. X12 1

13-05-2022

Lay Back Kampen MSE 2 (**)
24 - 52
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)

07-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
57 - 49
SV Twello MSE 1 (*)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
48 - 47
Pigeons M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
35 - 73
Hanze Stars M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
55 - 44
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S. X12 1
18 - 57
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2

23-04-2022

Pluto M16 1 (VR)
86 - 81
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
B.A.S. X14 1
Rebound '73 X14 3 (*)
B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0
Rebound '73 X14 3 (*)

09-04-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
90 - 27
Lay Back Kampen MSE 2 (**)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
36 - 45
Twente Buzzards M16 2 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
78 - 30
BV Vikings M16 1 (* VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
86 - 10
BV Orca's X14 4
B.A.S. X12 1
9 - 57
De Snipers X12 1

02-04-2022

Pigeons M16 1 (VR)
67 - 48
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
48 - 33
B.A.S. X12 1
Hanze Stars M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Hanze Stars M16 1 (VR)
20 - 0
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)

01-04-2022

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
20 - 0
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
67 - 45
B.A.S. X14 1

26-03-2022

V.U.A.S. MSE 2 (**)
45 - 63
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
72 - 20
Lay Back Kampen M16 1 (* VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
44 - 34
Ceres X14 2
B.A.S. X12 1
14 - 50
Arta X12 1

19-03-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
52 - 53
Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3 (*)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
31 - 41
Pluto M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 67
V.U.A.S. X14 1
B.A.S. X12 1
20 - 59
V.U.A.S. X12 1

12-03-2022

BV Orca's MSE 2 (*)
64 - 40
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
45 - 40
Tower Jumpers M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
48 - 47
BeCeGe '74 M16 1(VR)
B.A.S. X12 1
23 - 50
Rebound '73 X12 2 (VR)

05-03-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
67 - 61
Be Quick '28 MSE 2

25-02-2022

Arta X12 1
62 - 12
B.A.S. X12 1

19-02-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
53 - 42
Arta MSE 1 (**)
Lay Back Kampen M16 1 (* VR)
14 - 71
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Ceres X14 2
68 - 29
B.A.S. X14 1

12-02-2022

BV Vikings M16 1 (* VR)
23 - 39
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Rebound '73 MSE 3
68 - 42
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
Twente Buzzards M16 2 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
De Snipers X12 1
51 - 15
B.A.S. X12 1

11-02-2022

BV Orca's X14 4
39 - 35
B.A.S. X14 1

05-02-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
47 - 56
Olstars MSE 1 (*)

29-01-2022

B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
37 - 40
Jolly Jumpers M16 1 (VR **)

27-11-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
40 - 49
V.U.A.S. MSE 2 (**)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
V.U.A.S. M16 1 (*)
Lay Back Kampen X14 1
53 - 17
B.A.S. X14 1

20-11-2021

B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
38 - 30
Rebound M16 2 (*)
WSV M16 1
60 - 37
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 45
Ceres X14 2
B.A.S. X12 1
40 - 17
BV Orca's X12 3

19-11-2021

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3 (*)
60 - 45
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)

13-11-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
41 - 74
BV Orca's MSE 2 (*)

06-11-2021

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
62 - 17
B.A.S. X12 1
De Snipers M16 1
14 - 56
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Rebound '73 M16 1
74 - 45
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
B.A.S. X14 1
58 - 31
BV Orca's X14 4

05-11-2021

Arta MSE 1 (**)
90 - 47
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)

30-10-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
67 - 71
Rebound '73 MSE 3
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
41 - 60
WSV M16 1
Rebound M16 2 (*)
38 - 34
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Ceres X14 2
42 - 38
B.A.S. X14 1

29-10-2021

BV Orca's X12 3
27 - 24
B.A.S. X12 1

09-10-2021

Olstars MSE 1 (*)
68 - 49
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
35 - 69
B.V. Isala M16 1
B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 68
Lay Back Kampen X14 1
B.A.S. X12 1
10 - 57
B.V. Isala X12 1

08-10-2021

V.U.A.S. M16 1 (*)
72 - 54
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)

02-10-2021

B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
18 - 64
De Snipers M16 1
BV Orca's X14 4
41 - 22
B.A.S. X14 1
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
Rebound '73 M16 1
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
0 - 20
Rebound '73 M16 1
B.A.S. X12 1
17 - 41
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2

25-09-2021

Red Giants X12 1
47 - 31
B.A.S. X12 1
B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 29
V.U.A.S. X14 1
SV Twello MSE 1 (*)
62 - 21
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
Rebound M16 2 (*)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Rebound M16 2 (*)
20 - 0
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)

18-09-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
25 - 66
B.V. Isala MSE 2
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
12 - 41
De Snipers M16 1
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
23 - 90
Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 1
B.A.S. X12 1
2 - 52
De Snipers X12 1

17-09-2021

Arta X14 1
38 - 37
B.A.S. X14 1
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
1Lay Back Kampen MSE 120381422 - 1021
2BV Orca's MSE 2 (*)21301143 - 882
3B.V. Isala MSE 221261245 - 1081
4Be Quick '28 MSE 218221129 - 943
5SV Twello MSE 1 (*)20221093 - 896
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3 (*)21221191 - 1009
7Rebound '73 MSE 320181050 - 1105
8Olstars MSE 1 (*)1814796 - 832
9V.U.A.S. MSE 2 (**)1910794 - 1040
10B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)2010950 - 1103
11Arta MSE 1 (**)216987 - 1167
12Lay Back Kampen MSE 2 (**)210711 - 1432

B.A.S. X12 1
1V.U.A.S. X12 11016487 - 278
2De Snipers X12 1814348 - 231
3Arta X12 11012411 - 311
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2910363 - 288
5Rebound '73 X12 2 (VR)94267 - 426
6B.A.S. X12 1100213 - 555

B.A.S. X14 1
1V.U.A.S. X14 11020554 - 268
2BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)1014635 - 345
3B.A.S. X14 198393 - 369
4BV Orca's X14 496257 - 519
5Ceres X14 296322 - 424
6Rebound '73 X14 3 (*)90146 - 382

B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
1Pigeons M16 1 (VR)916613 - 354
2Twente Buzzards M16 2 (VR)810485 - 383
3Tower Jumpers M16 1 (VR)910468 - 319
4Pluto M16 1 (VR)98454 - 560
5B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)64289 - 326
6Amical M16 1 (VR)70157 - 524

B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
1B.V. Isala M16 1610391 - 174
2De Snipers M16 178258 - 296
3Rebound M16 2 (*)62156 - 252
4B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)72193 - 276