Maandag - 21:30 - Het Koetshuis

22-03-2019


G.S. Stars MSE 2
21:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
't Huiken - Elburg

23-03-2019


Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *
14:15

B.A.S. X12 1
Cellesbroek - Kampen

Rebound '73 M18 1
15:00

B.A.S. M18 1
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

V.U.A.S. X14 1
17:00

B.A.S. X14 1
De Beurs - Dronten

30-03-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

V.U.A.S. X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

06-04-2019


Ceres X14 2
14:15

B.A.S. X14 1
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
15:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

WSV M18 1
17:00

B.A.S. M18 1
WSV Sporthal - Apeldoorn

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

13-04-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

Red Giants X12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

Hanze Stars M18 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

BV Orca's MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

16-03-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 58

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1

B.A.S. M18 1
0 - 0

BV Orca's M18 1 *

B.A.S. M18 1
20 - 0

BV Orca's M18 1 *

B.A.S. X14 1
71 - 16

Red Giants X14 2 **

B.A.S. X12 1
6 - 57

Red Giants X12 1

09-03-2019


Flevo Musketiers MSE 1
77 - 49

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
38 - 70

B.A.S. M18 1

BV Orca's V14 3
53 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1

08-03-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
23 - 56

B.A.S. X12 1

16-02-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
76 - 71

Olstars MSE 1 *

B.A.S. M18 1
96 - 36

Rebound '73 M18 1

15-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *
24 - 29

B.A.S. X12 1

09-02-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
34 - 80

Volic MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 57

BV Orca's V14 2

Hanze Stars M18 1
49 - 60

B.A.S. M18 1

02-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*
26 - 69

B.A.S. X14 1

Hanze Stars MSE 1
117 - 43

B.A.S. MSE 1

26-01-2019


Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
52 - 49

B.A.S. X14 1

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
40 - 18

B.A.S. X12 1

19-01-2019


WSV MSE 2
104 - 41

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. M18 1
55 - 43

WSV M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 38

Rebound '73 X14 2

B.A.S. X12 1
15 - 50

V.U.A.S. X12 2

12-01-2019


BV Orca's M18 1 *
33 - 72

B.A.S. M18 1

B.A.S. MSE 1
56 - 66

V.U.A.S. MSE 1

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *
34 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1

15-12-2018


BV Orca's MSE 1
78 - 42

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

Hanze Stars M18 1
38 - 81

B.A.S. M18 1

14-12-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *
26 - 24

B.A.S. X12 1

08-12-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
71 - 68

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2

B.A.S. M18 1
53 - 28

WSV M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
58 - 26

Ceres X14 2

B.A.S. X12 1
30 - 18

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *

01-12-2018


Be Quick '28 MSE 2
83 - 62

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
50 - 70

B.A.S. M18 1

30-11-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
10 - 30

B.A.S. X12 1

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
21 - 42

B.A.S. X14 1

24-11-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 76

G.S. Stars MSE 2

B.A.S. M18 1
101 - 35

BV Orca's M18 1 *

B.A.S. X14 1
36 - 57

V.U.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
53 - 5

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *

10-11-2018


Red Giants X14 2 **
18 - 82

B.A.S. X14 1

Red Giants X12 1
52 - 2

B.A.S. X12 1

09-11-2018


Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
51 - 37

B.A.S. MSE 1

03-11-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
61 - 80

Flevo Musketiers MSE 1

B.A.S. M18 1
85 - 34

Rebound '73 M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
61 - 52

BV Orca's V14 3

B.A.S. X12 1
33 - 27

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5

20-10-2018


B.A.S. X12 1
30 - 20

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)

13-10-2018


Volic MSE 1
73 - 43

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's M18 1 *
47 - 66

B.A.S. M18 1

B.A.S. X12 1
54 - 25

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *

BV Orca's V14 2
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

06-10-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 71

Hanze Stars MSE 1

B.A.S. M18 1
75 - 49

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*

29-09-2018


Rebound '73 M18 1
57 - 78

B.A.S. M18 1

Olstars MSE 1 *
45 - 37

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 41

Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)

22-09-2018


WSV M18 1
56 - 65

B.A.S. M18 1

B.A.S. MSE 1
54 - 82

WSV MSE 2

Rebound '73 X14 2
49 - 26

B.A.S. X14 1

21-09-2018


V.U.A.S. X12 2
51 - 26

B.A.S. X12 1

15-09-2018


B.A.S. M18 1
82 - 28

Hanze Stars M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

14-09-2018


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
87 - 57

B.A.S. MSE 1
1Hanze Stars MSE 119321271 - 958
2Volic MSE 119301255 - 955
3G.S. Stars MSE 218281243 - 990
4WSV MSE 218261259 - 1065
5V.U.A.S. MSE 118241137 - 973
6Flevo Musketiers MSE 118241147 - 955
7BV Orca's MSE 118181073 - 1067
8Lay Back Kampen MSE 11812831 - 1054
9Be Quick '28 MSE 218101056 - 1176
10Olstars MSE 1 *174766 - 1113
11Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2174805 - 1078
12B.A.S. MSE 1184908 - 1367

1B.A.S. M18 116321129 - 621
2De Snipers M18 1 (VR)1522935 - 718
3WSV M18 11522885 - 619
4Rebound '73 M18 11612752 - 969
5BV Orca's M18 1 *164639 - 1028
6Hanze Stars M18 1162617 - 1002

1BV Orca's V14 218341011 - 485
2Rebound '73 X14 21728962 - 413
3De Snipers X14 1 (VR)17281270 - 460
4V.U.A.S. X14 11624938 - 540
5Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)1622785 - 651
6B.A.S. X14 11820825 - 649
7BV Orca's V14 31718860 - 863
8Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *1816688 - 666
9Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)178497 - 931
10Ceres X14 2176546 - 968
11Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*172391 - 1069
12Red Giants X14 2 **180264 - 1342

1Red Giants X12 11428856 - 148
2V.U.A.S. X12 21524656 - 341
3B.A.S. X12 11416406 - 428
4BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)1516606 - 541
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *1512369 - 571
6Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *154235 - 639
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5142228 - 688