Maandag - 21:30 - Het Koetshuis

21-09-2019


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
17:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 5
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

27-09-2019


Black Horns MSE 1
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Koedijkslanden - Meppel

28-09-2019


Pluto X14 1
14:45

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
Tarthorst - Wageningen

B.A.S. X12 1
15:30

BV Orca's X12 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
19:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

11-10-2019


Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
18:45

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
De Reeve - Kampen

Arta X12 1 (VR)
19:15

B.A.S. X12 1
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk

12-10-2019


BV Orca's X14 1
15:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

BV Orca's MSE 2
17:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

19-10-2019


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Ceres X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
17:30

De Snipers X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

De Snipers MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

26-10-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

BV Orca's X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Ceres X14 2
16:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
17:30

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

02-11-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
14:45

Lay Back Kampen X12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
16:30

Rebound '73 X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
18:30

Pluto X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

08-11-2019


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

09-11-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

22-11-2019


Lay Back Kampen X12 1
18:45

B.A.S. X12 1
De Reeve - Kampen

23-11-2019


Rebound '73 X14 2
13:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

De Snipers X14 1
16:15

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
Het Baken - Zeewolde

B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Volic MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

29-11-2019


G.S. Stars MSE 2
19:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
't Huiken - Elburg

06-12-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 2
19:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

07-12-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

BV Orca's X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 5
14:45

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

14-12-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

Arta X12 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

BV Orca's X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
17:30

BV Orca's X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Rebound '73 MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

10-01-2020


Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
18:45

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
De Reeve - Kampen

11-01-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
17:30

V.U.A.S. X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Red Giants MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

17-01-2020


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 5
19:00

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

18-01-2020


Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
16:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Oosterboshal - Barneveld

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

25-01-2020


BV Orca's X12 4
10:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
17:30

Pluto X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Black Horns MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

01-02-2020


Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1 (VR)
14:00

B.A.S. X12 1
PWA Hal - Epe

Ceres X14 2
14:15

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

De Snipers MSE 1
18:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
Het Baken - Zeewolde

08-02-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

Arta X12 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

BV Orca's X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
17:30

BV Orca's X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

BV Orca's MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

14-02-2020


Lay Back Kampen X12 1
18:45

B.A.S. X12 1
De Reeve - Kampen

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
21:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
Gerenlanden - Zwolle

15-02-2020


Rebound '73 X14 2
13:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

De Snipers X14 1
16:15

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
Het Baken - Zeewolde

07-03-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
17:30

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

V.U.A.S. MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

13-03-2020


V.U.A.S. X14 2
19:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

14-03-2020


BV Orca's X12 2
10:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

Pluto X14 1
13:45

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
Tarthorst - Wageningen

21-03-2020


Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
14:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Oosterboshal - Barneveld

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
15:30

De Snipers X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Volic MSE 1
20:30

B.A.S. MSE 1
Putter-Eng - Putten

27-03-2020


BV Orca's X12 4
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

28-03-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
17:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 5
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

G.S. Stars MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

04-04-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

BV Orca's X14 2
17:00

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

Rebound '73 MSE 1
21:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

18-04-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

14-09-2019


Red Giants MSE 2
81 - 65

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's X14 2
8 - 101

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1 (VR)
36 - 37

B.A.S. X12 1

13-04-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
49 - 72

BV Orca's MSE 1

B.A.S. M18 1
74 - 20

Hanze Stars M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
23 - 66

De Snipers X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1

Red Giants X12 1

06-04-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
72 - 59

B.A.S. MSE 1

WSV M18 1
55 - 49

B.A.S. M18 1

BV Orca's X12 2
48 - 33

B.A.S. X12 1

Ceres X14 2
43 - 60

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

30-03-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
78 - 67

Be Quick '28 MSE 2

B.A.S. M18 1
59 - 67

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
59 - 38

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 1
34 - 37

V.U.A.S. X12 2

23-03-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

Rebound '73 M18 1
47 - 79

B.A.S. M18 1

Lay Back Kampen X12 1
26 - 39

B.A.S. X12 1

22-03-2019


G.S. Stars MSE 2
89 - 56

B.A.S. MSE 1

16-03-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 58

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1

B.A.S. M18 1
0 - 0

BV Orca's M18 1

B.A.S. M18 1
20 - 0

BV Orca's M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
71 - 16

Red Giants X14 2

B.A.S. X12 1
6 - 57

Red Giants X12 1

09-03-2019


Flevo Musketiers MSE 1
77 - 49

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
38 - 70

B.A.S. M18 1

BV Orca's V14 3
53 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

08-03-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
23 - 56

B.A.S. X12 1

16-02-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
76 - 71

Olstars MSE 1

B.A.S. M18 1
96 - 36

Rebound '73 M18 1

15-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3
24 - 29

B.A.S. X12 1

09-02-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
34 - 80

Volic MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
43 - 57

BV Orca's V14 2

Hanze Stars M18 1
49 - 60

B.A.S. M18 1

02-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3
26 - 69

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

Hanze Stars MSE 1
117 - 43

B.A.S. MSE 1

26-01-2019


Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
52 - 49

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

BV Orca's X12 2
40 - 18

B.A.S. X12 1

19-01-2019


WSV MSE 2
104 - 41

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. M18 1
55 - 43

WSV M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
43 - 38

Rebound '73 X14 2

B.A.S. X12 1
15 - 50

V.U.A.S. X12 2

12-01-2019


BV Orca's M18 1
33 - 72

B.A.S. M18 1

B.A.S. MSE 1
56 - 66

V.U.A.S. MSE 1

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
34 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

15-12-2018


BV Orca's MSE 1
78 - 42

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X14 1
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

Hanze Stars M18 1
38 - 81

B.A.S. M18 1

14-12-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3
26 - 24

B.A.S. X12 1
1Rebound '73 MSE 11289 - 71
2Red Giants MSE 21281 - 65
3V.U.A.S. MSE 11274 - 71
4Black Horns MSE 11261 - 39
5De Snipers MSE 11245 - 44
6G.S. Stars MSE 2000 - 0
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 21071 - 74
8Volic MSE 11071 - 89
9B.A.S. MSE 11065 - 81
10BV Orca's MSE 21044 - 45
11Be Quick '28 MSE 21039 - 61

1B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)12101 - 8
2Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)1240 - 18
3De Snipers X14 11252 - 41
4Pluto X14 11041 - 52
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 51018 - 40
6BV Orca's X14 2108 - 101

1Rebound '73 X14 21258 - 34
2Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)1244 - 43
3B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)000 - 0
4Ceres X14 2000 - 0
5BV Orca's X14 1000 - 0
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 41043 - 44
7V.U.A.S. X14 21034 - 58

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 41254 - 17
2BV Orca's X12 21261 - 34
3B.A.S. X12 11237 - 36
4Arta X12 1 (VR)000 - 0
5Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1 (VR)1036 - 37
6Lay Back Kampen X12 11034 - 61
7BV Orca's X12 41017 - 54

1Arta X10 1000 - 0
2B.A.S. X10 1000 - 0
3Ceres X10 1000 - 0
4B.V. Isala X10 1000 - 0
5Lay Back Kampen X10 1000 - 0
6BV Orca's X10 3000 - 0
7BV Orca's X10 2000 - 0
8BV Orca's X10 1000 - 0
9Rebound '73 X10 1000 - 0
10De Snipers X10 1 (VR)000 - 0
11Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 2000 - 0
12Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 1000 - 0
13Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 3000 - 0