Wedstrijdspelers

Anno Kuindersma
Anno Kuindersma
Erik Raterink
Erik Raterink
Erwin Regelink
Erwin Regelink
Hans Gootjes
Hans Gootjes
Hans Rijpert
Hans Rijpert
Harko Boswijk
Harko Boswijk
Vincent Verton
Vincent Verton
Wim Busch
Wim Busch

Trainende leden

Ronald Opstal
Ronald Opstal

Trainer/Coach

Hans Rijpert
Hans Rijpert

Trainer/Coach 

Maandag - 21:30 - Het Koetshuis

03-03-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
16:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Ceres M22 1
19:30

B.A.S. M22 1
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

10-03-2018


B.A.S. X12 2
14:30

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
16:30

Rebound '73 X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Rebound '73 M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

V.U.A.S. X12 1
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
De Beurs - Dronten

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

De Snipers MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

16-03-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

Arta MSE 1
21:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk

17-03-2018


B.V. Batouwe M22 1
12:45

B.A.S. M22 1
Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi - Bemmel

BV Orca's X12 2
17:30

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

24-03-2018


BV Orca's X12 3
17:30

B.A.S. X12 2
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Red Giants M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Olstars MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

31-03-2018


Ceres X12 1 (VR)
14:15

B.A.S. X12 2
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

07-04-2018


B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
12:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
14:30

Volic X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Red Giants MSE 2
16:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Sporthal Ezinge - Meppel

Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1
20:00

B.A.S. M22 1
PWA Hal - Epe

14-04-2018


B.A.S. X12 2
14:30

Rebound '73 X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

BV Orca's X14 1
16:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
16:30

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Amical M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

20-04-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

21-04-2018


Red Giants X12 (VR)
11:00

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
Sporthal Ezinge - Meppel

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)
16:00

B.A.S. X12 2
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1
20:45

B.A.S. M22 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

30-04-2018


Amical M22 1
09:00

B.A.S. M22 1
Diekmanhal - Enschede

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
09:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

17-02-2018


Volic MSE 1
81 - 29

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)
28 - 83

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

10-02-2018


Rebound '73 M22 1
60 - 76

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
28 - 24

Red Giants X12 (VR)

Rebound '73 X12 2
47 - 6

B.A.S. X12 2

03-02-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
42 - 56

BV Orca's MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
76 - 55

Pluto M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
51 - 44

Ceres X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
60 - 16

BV Orca's X12 2

B.A.S. X12 2
19 - 88

Ceres X12 1 (VR)

27-01-2018


Be Quick '28 MSE 2
102 - 58

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's X14 1
39 - 30

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1
8 - 43

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

20-01-2018


Risne Stars M22 1
51 - 68

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
69 - 42

Volic X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
57 - 45

V.U.A.S. X12 1

19-01-2018


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
100 - 53

B.A.S. MSE 1

13-01-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
54 - 52

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
68 - 71

Pluto M22 2

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
14 - 52

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
23 - 13

BV Orca's X12 3

16-12-2017


B.A.S. M22 1
77 - 72

Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)
21 - 121

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
59 - 27

Red Giants X12 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
1 - 51

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2

09-12-2017


BV Orca's X12 3
12 - 11

B.A.S. X12 2

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)
30 - 31

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

08-12-2017


Amical M22 1
-

B.A.S. M22 1

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
-

B.A.S. MSE 1

02-12-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 87

Red Giants MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
39 - 38

Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
69 - 49

Rebound '73 X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
47 - 39

Ceres X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
8 - 47

BV Orca's X12 2

18-11-2017


Red Giants M22 1
61 - 52

B.A.S. M22 1

Olstars MSE 1
62 - 50

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X12 1
71 - 3

B.A.S. X12 2

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1
57 - 7

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

11-11-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
48 - 41

Arta MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
70 - 74

B.V. Batouwe M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
79 - 43

V.U.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
28 - 46

Rebound '73 X12 1

04-11-2017


De Snipers MSE 1
79 - 49

B.A.S. MSE 1

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
52 - 2

B.A.S. X12 2

Rebound '73 X14 1
30 - 41

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

21-10-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 72

Volic MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
72 - 78

Ceres M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
85 - 21

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
26 - 37

De Snipers X12 1

14-10-2017


B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
18 - 68

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1

07-10-2017


BV Orca's MSE 2
72 - 47

B.A.S. MSE 1

Ceres X12 1 (VR)
54 - 36

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

Ceres X14 1
50 - 63

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

Pluto M22 1
69 - 63

B.A.S. M22 1

BV Orca's X12 2
42 - 6

B.A.S. X12 2

30-09-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
63 - 59

Be Quick '28 MSE 2

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
64 - 36

BV Orca's X14 1

B.A.S. X12 2
4 - 51

Flevo Musketiers X12 2

Rebound '73 X12 1
56 - 29

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

23-09-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
47 - 70

V.U.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
83 - 47

Risne Stars M22 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
39 - 26

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)

Volic X14 1
49 - 46

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
15 - 12

BV Orca's X12 3

16-09-2017


Pluto M22 2
82 - 70

B.A.S. M22 1

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
41 - 51

B.A.S. MSE 1

Red Giants X12 (VR)
8 - 56

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
83 - 22

Ceres X14 1

15-09-2017


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
73 - 3

B.A.S. X12 2
1Red Giants MSE 215301228 - 825
2Volic MSE 116261006 - 623
3BV Orca's MSE 215241023 - 805
4V.U.A.S. MSE 116221213 - 855
5Be Quick '28 MSE 216201113 - 928
6De Snipers MSE 11620892 - 832
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 21512766 - 858
8B.A.S. MSE 1148686 - 974
9Lay Back Kampen MSE 1168717 - 960
10Olstars MSE 1156751 - 953
11Arta MSE 1156756 - 1047
12Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3130438 - 929

1B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)1322884 - 474
2Volic X14 11620912 - 746
3BV Orca's X14 11318755 - 560
4Rebound '73 X14 11316642 - 556
5Ceres X14 1138568 - 719
6V.U.A.S. X14 1136608 - 790
7De Snipers X14 2 (VR)112325 - 849

1Ceres M22 114261015 - 783
2Red Giants M22 11424911 - 756
3Pluto M22 21418962 - 845
4Pluto M22 11416874 - 926
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 11314833 - 795
6B.A.S. M22 11212814 - 758
7Rebound '73 M22 11512814 - 863
8Basketball All Stars Epe M22 11410654 - 742
9Amical M22 1148853 - 905
10B.V. Batouwe M22 1136753 - 873
11Risne Stars M22 1134669 - 906

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11018550 - 214
2Rebound '73 X12 11018493 - 246
3B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)1010350 - 411
4Ceres X12 1 (VR)105309 - 445
5Red Giants X12 (VR)105216 - 457
6BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)104286 - 431

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 21020520 - 136
2De Snipers X12 11016465 - 162
3Flevo Musketiers X12 21012311 - 245
4BV Orca's X12 2108269 - 311
5BV Orca's X12 310283 - 425
6B.A.S. X12 210279 - 448