Wedstrijdspelers

Anno Kuindersma
Anno Kuindersma
Erik Raterink
Erik Raterink
Erwin Regelink
Erwin Regelink
Hans Gootjes
Hans Gootjes
Hans Rijpert
Hans Rijpert
Harko Boswijk
Harko Boswijk
Vincent Verton
Vincent Verton
Wim Busch
Wim Busch

Trainende leden

Ronald Opstal
Ronald Opstal

Trainer/Coach

Hans Rijpert
Hans Rijpert

Trainer/Coach 

Maandag - 21:30 - Het Koetshuis

21-10-2017


B.A.S. X12 2
14:30

De Snipers X12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
16:30

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Ceres M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Volic MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

04-11-2017


Rebound '73 X14 1
15:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
17:30

B.A.S. X12 2
Rietlanden 2 - Lelystad

De Snipers MSE 1
18:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
Het Baken - Zeewolde

11-11-2017


B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
12:30

Rebound '73 X12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
14:30

V.U.A.S. X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M22 1
16:30

B.V. Batouwe M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30

Arta MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

18-11-2017


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1
13:00

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

De Snipers X12 1
16:15

B.A.S. X12 2
Het Baken - Zeewolde

Olstars MSE 1
17:30

B.A.S. MSE 1
De Hooiberg - Olst

Red Giants M22 1
17:45

B.A.S. M22 1
Sporthal Ezinge - Meppel

02-12-2017


B.A.S. X12 2
12:30

BV Orca's X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
14:30

Ceres X12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
16:30

Rebound '73 X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Red Giants MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

08-12-2017


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

Amical M22 1
21:00

B.A.S. M22 1
Diekmanhal - Enschede

09-12-2017


BV Orca's X12 3
17:30

B.A.S. X12 2
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)
17:30

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

16-12-2017


B.A.S. X12 2
14:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
16:30

Red Giants X12 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)
18:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Het Baken - Zeewolde

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

13-01-2018


B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Pluto M22 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

19-01-2018


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

20-01-2018


B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
14:30

Volic X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Risne Stars M22 1
19:00

B.A.S. M22 1
Reggehal - Rijssen

27-01-2018


BV Orca's X14 1
17:30

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15

B.A.S. MSE 1
Gerenlanden - Zwolle

03-02-2018


B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
16:30

Ceres X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Pluto M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

BV Orca's MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

10-02-2018


Rebound '73 M22 1
20:00

B.A.S. M22 1
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

17-02-2018


De Snipers X14 2 (VR)
16:15

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Het Baken - Zeewolde

Ceres M22 1
19:30

B.A.S. M22 1
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

Volic MSE 1
20:30

B.A.S. MSE 1
Putter-Eng - Putten

10-03-2018


B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
16:30

Rebound '73 X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Rebound '73 M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

De Snipers MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

16-03-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

Arta MSE 1
21:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk

17-03-2018


B.V. Batouwe M22 1
12:45

B.A.S. M22 1
Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi - Bemmel

24-03-2018


B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Red Giants M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Olstars MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

07-04-2018


B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
14:30

Volic X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Red Giants MSE 2
16:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Sporthal Ezinge - Meppel

Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1
20:00

B.A.S. M22 1
PWA Hal - Epe

14-04-2018


BV Orca's X14 1
16:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Amical M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

20-04-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

21-04-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1
20:45

B.A.S. M22 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle
1Red Giants MSE 2510378 - 261
2BV Orca's MSE 248256 - 173
3V.U.A.S. MSE 136212 - 161
4Volic MSE 146279 - 149
5De Snipers MSE 146237 - 184
6B.A.S. MSE 144208 - 242
7Arta MSE 144229 - 266
8Be Quick '28 MSE 254322 - 309
9Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 242195 - 225
10Olstars MSE 140204 - 263
11Lay Back Kampen MSE 140162 - 241
12Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 350176 - 384

1B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)46256 - 157
2Volic X14 145212 - 186
3Rebound '73 X14 124130 - 74
4Ceres X14 143183 - 238
5V.U.A.S. X14 132166 - 154
6BV Orca's X14 132122 - 173
7De Snipers X14 2 (VR)2061 - 148

1Red Giants M22 148267 - 216
2Ceres M22 148241 - 190
3Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 134186 - 151
4Pluto M22 234211 - 187
5Risne Stars M22 122110 - 144
6B.A.S. M22 132216 - 198
7Amical M22 132173 - 176
8B.V. Batouwe M22 132179 - 210
9Pluto M22 142238 - 275
10Rebound '73 M22 142200 - 243
11Basketball All Stars Epe M22 130140 - 171

1Rebound '73 X12 1510271 - 110
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 158274 - 131
3B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)54178 - 216
4Ceres X12 142131 - 172
5BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)42104 - 191
6Red Giants X12 (VR)5296 - 234

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 248207 - 50
2Flevo Musketiers X12 236114 - 30
3De Snipers X12 134119 - 54
4BV Orca's X12 24286 - 123
5B.A.S. X12 24230 - 178
6BV Orca's X12 34031 - 152