Wedstrijdspelers

Anno Kuindersma
Anno Kuindersma
Erik Raterink
Erik Raterink
Erwin Regelink
Erwin Regelink
Hans Rijpert
Hans Rijpert
Harko Boswijk
Harko Boswijk
Wim Busch
Wim Busch

Trainende leden

Ronald Opstal
Ronald Opstal
Maandag - 21:30 - Het Koetshuis

03-11-2018


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

BV Orca's V14 3
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

Rebound '73 M18 1
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Flevo Musketiers MSE 1
Het Koetshuis -

09-11-2018


Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
20:30

B.A.S. MSE 1
De Reeve -

10-11-2018


Red Giants X12 1
15:45

B.A.S. X12 1
Sporthal Ezinge -

Red Giants X14 2
17:30

B.A.S. X14 1
Sporthal Ezinge -

24-11-2018


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

V.U.A.S. X14 1
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

BV Orca's M18 1
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

G.S. Stars MSE 2
Het Koetshuis -

30-11-2018


Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
18:45

B.A.S. X14 1
De Reeve -

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Topsporthal Landstede -

01-12-2018


De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
18:00

B.A.S. M18 1
Het Baken -

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:30

B.A.S. MSE 1
Gerenlanden -

08-12-2018


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Ceres X14 2
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

WSV M18 1
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
Het Koetshuis -

14-12-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Topsporthal Landstede -

15-12-2018


Hanze Stars M18 1
13:15

B.A.S. M18 1
De Mene -

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
18:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Het Baken -

BV Orca's MSE 1
19:30

B.A.S. MSE 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -

12-01-2019


Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *
14:45

B.A.S. X14 1
Topsporthal Landstede -

B.A.S. MSE 1
16:30

V.U.A.S. MSE 1
Het Koetshuis -

BV Orca's M18 1
19:30

B.A.S. M18 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -

19-01-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

V.U.A.S. X12 2
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Rebound '73 X14 2
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

WSV M18 1
Het Koetshuis -

WSV MSE 2
20:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
WSV Sporthal -

26-01-2019


BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
10:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -

Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
13:45

B.A.S. X14 1
Sportcomplex De Vlaskoel -

02-02-2019


Hanze Stars MSE 1
15:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
De Mene -

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3
19:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Topsporthal Landstede -

09-02-2019


Hanze Stars M18 1
13:15

B.A.S. M18 1
De Mene -

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

BV Orca's V14 2
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30

Volic MSE 1
Het Koetshuis -

15-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Topsporthal Landstede -

16-02-2019


B.A.S. M18 1
16:30

Rebound '73 M18 1
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30

Olstars MSE 1
Het Koetshuis -

08-03-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Topsporthal Landstede -

09-03-2019


BV Orca's V14 3
10:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
16:15

B.A.S. M18 1
Het Baken -

Flevo Musketiers MSE 1
18:30

B.A.S. MSE 1
Rietlanden 2 -

16-03-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

Red Giants X12 1
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Red Giants X14 2
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

BV Orca's M18 1
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
Het Koetshuis -

22-03-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Sporthal 't Dok -

G.S. Stars MSE 2
21:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
't Huiken -

23-03-2019


Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR)
14:15

B.A.S. X12 1
Cellesbroek -

Rebound '73 M18 1
15:00

B.A.S. M18 1
Stadsweiden -

30-03-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

V.U.A.S. X12 2
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
Het Koetshuis -

06-04-2019


Ceres X14 2
14:15

B.A.S. X14 1
Bosbadhal -

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
15:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -

WSV M18 1
17:00

B.A.S. M18 1
WSV Sporthal -

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede -

13-04-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

Red Giants X12 1
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

Hanze Stars M18 1
Het Koetshuis -

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

BV Orca's MSE 1
Het Koetshuis -

20-10-2018


B.A.S. X12 1
30 - 20

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)

13-10-2018


Volic MSE 1
73 - 43

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's M18 1
47 - 66

B.A.S. M18 1

B.A.S. X12 1
54 - 25

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3

BV Orca's V14 2
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

06-10-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 71

Hanze Stars MSE 1

B.A.S. M18 1
75 - 49

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3

29-09-2018


Rebound '73 M18 1
57 - 78

B.A.S. M18 1

Olstars MSE 1
45 - 37

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 41

Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)

22-09-2018


WSV M18 1
56 - 65

B.A.S. M18 1

B.A.S. MSE 1
54 - 82

WSV MSE 2

Rebound '73 X14 2
49 - 26

B.A.S. X14 1

21-09-2018


V.U.A.S. X12 2
51 - 26

B.A.S. X12 1

15-09-2018


B.A.S. M18 1
82 - 28

Hanze Stars M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
-

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

14-09-2018


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
87 - 57

B.A.S. MSE 1

21-04-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1
55 - 75

B.A.S. M22 1

Landstede Basketbal Zac MSE 3 *
35 - 60

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's X12 1
54 - 4

B.A.S. X12 2

Red Giants X12 1
27 - 54

B.A.S. X12 1

20-04-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
39 - 65

B.A.S. X14 1

14-04-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
67 - 56

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
79 - 75

Amical M22 1

B.A.S. X12 1
41 - 20

Flevo Musketiers X12 2

BV Orca's X14 1
50 - 49

B.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 2
10 - 48

Rebound '73 X12 2

07-04-2018


Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1
56 - 44

B.A.S. M22 1

Red Giants MSE 2
95 - 66

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1
64 - 57

Volic X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
63 - 21

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1

31-03-2018


Ceres X12 1
54 - 4

B.A.S. X12 2

24-03-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
63 - 52

Olstars MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
69 - 74

Red Giants M22 1

BV Orca's X12 3 (VR)
17 - 27

B.A.S. X12 2

17-03-2018


BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
25 - 35

B.A.S. X12 1

B.V. Batouwe M22 1
20 - 0

B.A.S. M22 1

16-03-2018


Arta MSE 1
53 - 44

B.A.S. MSE 1

V.U.A.S. X14 1
42 - 58

B.A.S. X14 1

10-03-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 47

De Snipers MSE 1

V.U.A.S. X12 1
46 - 42

B.A.S. X12 1

B.A.S. M22 1
54 - 77

Rebound '73 M22 1

B.A.S. X14 1
65 - 34

Rebound '73 X14 1

B.A.S. X12 2
8 - 58

BV Orca's X12 1

07-03-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
59 - 56

B.A.S. MSE 1

03-03-2018


Ceres M22 1 (VR)
54 - 46

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. MSE 1
92 - 36

Landstede Basketbal Zac MSE 3 *

17-02-2018


Volic MSE 1
81 - 29

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X14 2
28 - 83

B.A.S. X14 1

10-02-2018


Rebound '73 M22 1
60 - 76

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. X12 1
28 - 24

Red Giants X12 1

Rebound '73 X12 2
47 - 6

B.A.S. X12 2

03-02-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
42 - 56

BV Orca's MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
76 - 55

Pluto M22 1

B.A.S. X14 1
51 - 44

Ceres X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
60 - 16

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
19 - 69

Ceres X12 1

27-01-2018


Be Quick '28 MSE 2
102 - 58

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's X14 1
39 - 30

B.A.S. X14 1

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1
8 - 43

B.A.S. X12 1

20-01-2018


Risne Stars M22 1
51 - 68

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. X14 1
69 - 42

Volic X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
57 - 45

V.U.A.S. X12 1

19-01-2018


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
100 - 53

B.A.S. MSE 1
1Red Giants MSE 222441762 - 1179
2BV Orca's MSE 222361427 - 1158
3Volic MSE 122341361 - 941
4V.U.A.S. MSE 122281561 - 1161
5De Snipers MSE 122281266 - 1160
6Be Quick '28 MSE 222261503 - 1301
7B.A.S. MSE 122181191 - 1407
8Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 222181130 - 1281
9Lay Back Kampen MSE 122121014 - 1293
10Arta MSE 122101074 - 1450
11Olstars MSE 122101110 - 1358
12Landstede Basketbal Zac MSE 3 *220621 - 1331

1B.A.S. X14 118301185 - 696
2BV Orca's X14 118261020 - 776
3Volic X14 118221048 - 843
4Rebound '73 X14 11820906 - 818
5Ceres X14 11818868 - 910
6V.U.A.S. X14 1188830 - 1073
7De Snipers X14 2182585 - 1326

1Red Giants M22 120341231 - 1009
2Ceres M22 1 (VR)20341399 - 1116
3Pluto M22 220241291 - 1139
4Pluto M22 120241172 - 1218
5Rebound '73 M22 120181152 - 1148
6B.A.S. M22 119161181 - 1169
7Amical M22 119161179 - 1178
8Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 120161196 - 1252
9Basketball All Stars Epe M22 12016996 - 1104
10B.V. Batouwe M22 120141108 - 1243
11Risne Stars M22 1206989 - 1318

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11018550 - 214
2Rebound '73 X12 11018493 - 246
3B.A.S. X12 11010350 - 411
4Red Giants X12 1105216 - 457
5Ceres X12 1105309 - 445
6BV Orca's X12 1104286 - 431

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 21020520 - 136
2De Snipers X12 1 (VR)1016465 - 162
3Flevo Musketiers X12 21012311 - 245
4BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)108269 - 311
5B.A.S. X12 210279 - 448
6BV Orca's X12 3 (VR)10283 - 425