Wedstrijdspelers

Anno Kuindersma
Anno Kuindersma
Erik Raterink
Erik Raterink
Erwin Regelink
Erwin Regelink
Hans Rijpert
Hans Rijpert
Harko Boswijk
Harko Boswijk
Wim Busch
Wim Busch

Trainende leden

Ronald Opstal
Ronald Opstal
Maandag - 21:30 - Het Koetshuis

14-12-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

15-12-2018


Hanze Stars M18 1
13:15

B.A.S. M18 1
De Mene - Zutphen

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
18:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Het Baken - Zeewolde

BV Orca's MSE 1
19:30

B.A.S. MSE 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

12-01-2019


Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *
14:45

B.A.S. X14 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

B.A.S. MSE 1
16:30

V.U.A.S. MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

BV Orca's M18 1
19:30

B.A.S. M18 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

19-01-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

V.U.A.S. X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Rebound '73 X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

WSV M18 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

WSV MSE 2
20:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
WSV Sporthal - Apeldoorn

26-01-2019


BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
10:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
13:45

B.A.S. X14 1
Sportcomplex De Vlaskoel - Tubbergen

02-02-2019


Hanze Stars MSE 1
15:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
De Mene - Zutphen

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*
19:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

09-02-2019


Hanze Stars M18 1
13:15

B.A.S. M18 1
De Mene - Zutphen

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

BV Orca's V14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30

Volic MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

15-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

16-02-2019


B.A.S. M18 1
16:30

Rebound '73 M18 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30

Olstars MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

08-03-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

09-03-2019


BV Orca's V14 3
10:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
16:15

B.A.S. M18 1
Het Baken - Zeewolde

Flevo Musketiers MSE 1
18:30

B.A.S. MSE 1
Rietlanden 2 - Lelystad

16-03-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

Red Giants X12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Red Giants X14 2 *
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

BV Orca's M18 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

22-03-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

G.S. Stars MSE 2
21:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
't Huiken - Elburg

23-03-2019


Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR)
14:15

B.A.S. X12 1
Cellesbroek - Kampen

Rebound '73 M18 1
15:00

B.A.S. M18 1
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

30-03-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

V.U.A.S. X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

06-04-2019


Ceres X14 2
14:15

B.A.S. X14 1
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
15:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

WSV M18 1
17:00

B.A.S. M18 1
WSV Sporthal - Apeldoorn

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

13-04-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
14:30

Red Giants X12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M18 1
18:30

Hanze Stars M18 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

BV Orca's MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

08-12-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
71 - 68

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2

B.A.S. M18 1
53 - 28

WSV M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
58 - 26

Ceres X14 2

B.A.S. X12 1
30 - 18

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR)

01-12-2018


Be Quick '28 MSE 2
83 - 62

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
50 - 70

B.A.S. M18 1

30-11-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
10 - 30

B.A.S. X12 1

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
21 - 42

B.A.S. X14 1

24-11-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 76

G.S. Stars MSE 2

B.A.S. M18 1
101 - 35

BV Orca's M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
36 - 57

V.U.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
53 - 5

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR)

10-11-2018


Red Giants X14 2 *
18 - 82

B.A.S. X14 1

Red Giants X12 1
52 - 2

B.A.S. X12 1

09-11-2018


Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
51 - 37

B.A.S. MSE 1

03-11-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
61 - 80

Flevo Musketiers MSE 1

B.A.S. M18 1
85 - 34

Rebound '73 M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
61 - 52

BV Orca's V14 3

B.A.S. X12 1
33 - 27

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5

20-10-2018


B.A.S. X12 1
30 - 20

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)

13-10-2018


Volic MSE 1
73 - 43

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's M18 1
47 - 66

B.A.S. M18 1

B.A.S. X12 1
54 - 25

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3

BV Orca's V14 2
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

06-10-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 71

Hanze Stars MSE 1

B.A.S. M18 1
75 - 49

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*

29-09-2018


Rebound '73 M18 1
57 - 78

B.A.S. M18 1

Olstars MSE 1
45 - 37

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 41

Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)

22-09-2018


WSV M18 1
56 - 65

B.A.S. M18 1

B.A.S. MSE 1
54 - 82

WSV MSE 2

Rebound '73 X14 2
49 - 26

B.A.S. X14 1

21-09-2018


V.U.A.S. X12 2
51 - 26

B.A.S. X12 1

15-09-2018


B.A.S. M18 1
82 - 28

Hanze Stars M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
-

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

14-09-2018


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
87 - 57

B.A.S. MSE 1

21-04-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1
55 - 75

B.A.S. M22 1

Landstede Basketbal Zac MSE 3 *
35 - 60

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's X12 1
54 - 4

B.A.S. X12 2

Red Giants X12 1
27 - 54

B.A.S. X12 1

20-04-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
39 - 65

B.A.S. X14 1

14-04-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
67 - 56

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
79 - 75

Amical M22 1

B.A.S. X12 1
41 - 20

Flevo Musketiers X12 2 *

BV Orca's X14 1
50 - 49

B.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 2
10 - 48

Rebound '73 X12 2

07-04-2018


Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1
56 - 44

B.A.S. M22 1

Red Giants MSE 2
95 - 66

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1
64 - 57

Volic X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
63 - 21

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1

31-03-2018


Ceres X12 1
54 - 4

B.A.S. X12 2

24-03-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
63 - 52

Olstars MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
69 - 74

Red Giants M22 1

BV Orca's X12 3 (VR)
17 - 27

B.A.S. X12 2

17-03-2018


BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
25 - 35

B.A.S. X12 1

B.V. Batouwe M22 1
20 - 0

B.A.S. M22 1

16-03-2018


Arta MSE 1
53 - 44

B.A.S. MSE 1

V.U.A.S. X14 1
42 - 58

B.A.S. X14 1

10-03-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 47

De Snipers MSE 1

V.U.A.S. X12 1
46 - 42

B.A.S. X12 1

B.A.S. M22 1
54 - 77

Rebound '73 M22 1

B.A.S. X14 1
65 - 34

Rebound '73 X14 1

B.A.S. X12 2
8 - 58

BV Orca's X12 1
1Hanze Stars MSE 11018653 - 450
2WSV MSE 21018695 - 555
3Volic MSE 11014640 - 544
4G.S. Stars MSE 21014679 - 512
5Flevo Musketiers MSE 11014570 - 467
6V.U.A.S. MSE 11012639 - 545
7BV Orca's MSE 11012597 - 559
8Be Quick '28 MSE 2106582 - 661
9Lay Back Kampen MSE 1106447 - 617
10Olstars MSE 192420 - 628
11B.A.S. MSE 1102517 - 716
12Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 290411 - 596

1B.A.S. M18 1918675 - 384
2De Snipers M18 1 (VR)912544 - 419
3WSV M18 1912565 - 383
4Rebound '73 M18 198429 - 536
5BV Orca's M18 194408 - 609
6Hanze Stars M18 190299 - 589

1Rebound '73 X14 21018531 - 222
2BV Orca's V14 21018596 - 270
3De Snipers X14 1 (VR)914601 - 236
4V.U.A.S. X14 11014517 - 322
5Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)912396 - 356
6B.A.S. X14 11012433 - 334
7Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *1112377 - 394
8BV Orca's V14 398437 - 417
9Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)106287 - 468
10Ceres X14 292274 - 505
11Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*112250 - 604
12Red Giants X14 2 *100155 - 726

1Red Giants X12 1816479 - 59
2V.U.A.S. X12 2812328 - 206
3B.A.S. X12 1812258 - 208
4BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)910358 - 273
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 398220 - 382
6Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR)92126 - 343
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 590138 - 436