Wedstrijdspelers

Aiko van Zadelhoff
Aiko van Zadelhoff

Center 

Alwin Smolders
10
Alwin Smolders

Center 

Bjorn van Welij
7
Bjorn van Welij

Forward / Guard 

Erdem Genc
Erdem Genc
Gertjan Bron
11
Gertjan Bron

Center 

Harko Boswijk
12
Harko Boswijk

Center 

Housseini Mahamat Sani
Housseini Mahamat Sani
Mees Ketelaars
Mees Ketelaars

Forward / Guard 

Leander Touw
Leander Touw

Forward / Guard 

Trainende leden

Ben Klaassen
Ben Klaassen
Anno Jochemsen
Anno Jochemsen
Hidde Oosterkamp
Hidde Oosterkamp
Richard Boelens
Richard Boelens
Wilco Steeneveld
Wilco Steeneveld

Trainer/Coach

Harko Boswijk
Harko Boswijk

Trainer/Coach 

Maandag - 20:00 - 21:30 - De Binding

24-09-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
B.V. Isala MSE 2

08-10-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3

29-10-2022

SV Twello MSE 1
14:45
Sporthal Zuiderlaan - Twello
B.A.S. MSE 1

05-11-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Rebound '73 MSE 3

12-11-2022

BV Orca's MSE 3
18:00
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk
B.A.S. MSE 1

19-11-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Be Quick '28 MSE 2

25-11-2022

Arta MSE 1
21:00
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk
B.A.S. MSE 1

03-12-2022

Rebound '73 MSE 3
19:00
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk
B.A.S. MSE 1

09-12-2022

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden - Zwolle
B.A.S. MSE 1

17-12-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
SV Twello MSE 1

21-01-2023

B.V. Isala MSE 2
16:00
De Kroon - Deventer
B.A.S. MSE 1

28-01-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Arta MSE 1

03-02-2023

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
20:45
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle
B.A.S. MSE 1

11-02-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
SV Twello MSE 1

04-03-2023

Rebound '73 MSE 3
19:00
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk
B.A.S. MSE 1

11-03-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
BV Orca's MSE 3

17-03-2023

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden - Zwolle
B.A.S. MSE 1

25-03-2023

B.V. Isala MSE 2
16:00
De Kroon - Deventer
B.A.S. MSE 1

01-04-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Arta MSE 1

15-04-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
BV Orca's MSE 3

16-09-2022

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
55 - 49
B.A.S. MSE 1
B.A.S. MSE 1
1SV Twello MSE 124142 - 78
2B.V. Isala MSE 21278 - 53
3Rebound '73 MSE 31268 - 67
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 31255 - 49
5Arta MSE 11053 - 78
6B.A.S. MSE 11049 - 55
7BV Orca's MSE 31038 - 63
8Be Quick '28 MSE 220107 - 147