Wedstrijdspelers

Aiko van Zadelhoff
Aiko van Zadelhoff

Center 

Alwin Smolders
10
Alwin Smolders

Center 

Bjorn van Welij
7
Bjorn van Welij

Forward / Guard 

Erdem Genc
Erdem Genc
Gertjan Bron
11
Gertjan Bron

Center 

Harko Boswijk
12
Harko Boswijk

Center 

Housseini Mahamat Sani
Housseini Mahamat Sani
Mees Ketelaars
Mees Ketelaars

Forward / Guard 

Leander Touw
Leander Touw

Forward / Guard 

Trainende leden

Ben Klaassen
Ben Klaassen
Anno Jochemsen
Anno Jochemsen
Hidde Oosterkamp
Hidde Oosterkamp
Richard Boelens
Richard Boelens
Wilco Steeneveld
Wilco Steeneveld

Trainer/Coach

Harko Boswijk
Harko Boswijk

Trainer/Coach 

Maandag - 20:15 - De Binding

30-10-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Rebound '73 MSE 3

05-11-2021

Arta MSE 1
20:45
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk
B.A.S. MSE 1

13-11-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
BV Orca's MSE 2

19-11-2021

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
19:00
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle
B.A.S. MSE 1

27-11-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
V.U.A.S. MSE 2

11-12-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Lay Back Kampen MSE 1

17-12-2021

Lay Back Kampen MSE 2
20:45
De Reeve - Kampen
B.A.S. MSE 1

15-01-2022

B.V. Isala MSE 2
15:40
De Kroon - Deventer
B.A.S. MSE 1

22-01-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
SV Twello MSE 1

28-01-2022

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden - Zwolle
B.A.S. MSE 1

05-02-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Olstars MSE 1

12-02-2022

Rebound '73 MSE 3
16:00
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk
B.A.S. MSE 1

19-02-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Arta MSE 1

05-03-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Be Quick '28 MSE 2

12-03-2022

BV Orca's MSE 2
18:00
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk
B.A.S. MSE 1

19-03-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3

26-03-2022

V.U.A.S. MSE 2
19:00
De Beurs - Dronten
B.A.S. MSE 1

01-04-2022

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
19:00
De Reeve - Kampen
B.A.S. MSE 1

09-04-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
18:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Lay Back Kampen MSE 2

09-10-2021

Olstars MSE 1
68 - 49
B.A.S. MSE 1

25-09-2021

SV Twello MSE 1
62 - 21
B.A.S. MSE 1

18-09-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1
25 - 66
B.V. Isala MSE 2
B.A.S. MSE 1
1Lay Back Kampen MSE 148312 - 219
2V.U.A.S. MSE 248256 - 178
3Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 358332 - 232
4Olstars MSE 146241 - 202
5BV Orca's MSE 246249 - 227
6SV Twello MSE 144262 - 179
7B.V. Isala MSE 254258 - 276
8Be Quick '28 MSE 232171 - 185
9Arta MSE 130147 - 175
10Rebound '73 MSE 330142 - 232
11B.A.S. MSE 13095 - 196
12Lay Back Kampen MSE 240130 - 294