Wedstrijdspelers

Stijn van der Ploeg
Stijn van der Ploeg
Nihat Genc
Nihat Genc
Pieter Smit
Pieter Smit
Bram van Leeuwen
Bram van Leeuwen
Jorian Sijtsma
Jorian Sijtsma
Floris Veldhuizen
Floris Veldhuizen
Luca Dionigi
Luca Dionigi
Jacob Labots
Jacob Labots
Sherissa Vos
Sherissa Vos
Khadija Alabdullah
Khadija Alabdullah

Trainer/Coach

Bjorn van Welij
Bjorn van Welij

Trainer/Coach 

Riwka
Riwka

Trainer/Coach 

Donderdag - 17:45 - Het Koetshuis

24-11-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

V.U.A.S. X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

30-11-2018


Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
18:45

B.A.S. X14 1
De Reeve - Kampen

08-12-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Ceres X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

15-12-2018


De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
18:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Het Baken - Zeewolde

12-01-2019


Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *
14:45

B.A.S. X14 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

19-01-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Rebound '73 X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

26-01-2019


Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
13:45

B.A.S. X14 1
Sportcomplex De Vlaskoel - Tubbergen

02-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3
19:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

09-02-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

BV Orca's V14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

09-03-2019


BV Orca's V14 3
10:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

16-03-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Red Giants X14 2 *
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

22-03-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X14 1
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

30-03-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

06-04-2019


Ceres X14 2
14:15

B.A.S. X14 1
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

13-04-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

10-11-2018


Red Giants X14 2 *
18 - 82

B.A.S. X14 1

03-11-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
61 - 52

BV Orca's V14 3

13-10-2018


BV Orca's V14 2
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

06-10-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3

29-09-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 41

Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)

22-09-2018


Rebound '73 X14 2
49 - 26

B.A.S. X14 1

15-09-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
-

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

20-04-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
39 - 65

B.A.S. X14 1

14-04-2018


BV Orca's X14 1
50 - 49

B.A.S. X14 1

07-04-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
64 - 57

Volic X14 1

16-03-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
42 - 58

B.A.S. X14 1

10-03-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
65 - 34

Rebound '73 X14 1

17-02-2018


De Snipers X14 2
28 - 83

B.A.S. X14 1
1Red Giants MSE 222441762 - 1179
2BV Orca's MSE 222361427 - 1158
3Volic MSE 122341361 - 941
4V.U.A.S. MSE 122281561 - 1161
5De Snipers MSE 122281266 - 1160
6Be Quick '28 MSE 222261503 - 1301
7B.A.S. MSE 122181191 - 1407
8Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 222181130 - 1281
9Lay Back Kampen MSE 122121014 - 1293
10Arta MSE 122101074 - 1450
11Olstars MSE 122101110 - 1358
12Landstede Basketbal Zac MSE 3 *220621 - 1331

1B.A.S. X14 118301185 - 696
2BV Orca's X14 118261020 - 776
3Volic X14 118221048 - 843
4Rebound '73 X14 11820906 - 818
5Ceres X14 11818868 - 910
6V.U.A.S. X14 1188830 - 1073
7De Snipers X14 2182585 - 1326

1Red Giants M22 120341231 - 1009
2Ceres M22 1 (VR)20341399 - 1116
3Pluto M22 220241291 - 1139
4Pluto M22 120241172 - 1218
5Rebound '73 M22 120181152 - 1148
6B.A.S. M22 119161181 - 1169
7Amical M22 119161179 - 1178
8Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 120161196 - 1252
9Basketball All Stars Epe M22 12016996 - 1104
10B.V. Batouwe M22 120141108 - 1243
11Risne Stars M22 1206989 - 1318

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11018550 - 214
2Rebound '73 X12 11018493 - 246
3B.A.S. X12 11010350 - 411
4Red Giants X12 1105216 - 457
5Ceres X12 1105309 - 445
6BV Orca's X12 1104286 - 431

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 21020520 - 136
2De Snipers X12 1 (VR)1016465 - 162
3Flevo Musketiers X12 21012311 - 245
4BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)108269 - 311
5B.A.S. X12 210279 - 448
6BV Orca's X12 3 (VR)10283 - 425