Wedstrijdspelers

Stijn van der Ploeg
Stijn van der Ploeg
Nihat Genc
Nihat Genc
Pieter Smit
Pieter Smit
Bram van Leeuwen
Bram van Leeuwen
Jorian Sijtsma
Jorian Sijtsma
Floris Veldhuizen
Floris Veldhuizen
Luca Dionigi
Luca Dionigi
Jacob Labots
Jacob Labots
Sherissa Vos
Sherissa Vos
Khadija Alabdullah
Khadija Alabdullah

Trainer/Coach

Bjorn van Welij
Bjorn van Welij

Trainer/Coach 

Riwka
Riwka

Trainer/Coach 

Dinsdag - 17:45 - 19:00 - Het Koetshuis
Donderdag - 18:00 - 19:15 - Het Koetshuis

23-03-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 1
17:00

B.A.S. X14 1
De Beurs - Dronten

30-03-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

06-04-2019


Ceres X14 2
14:15

B.A.S. X14 1
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

13-04-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
16:30

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

16-03-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
71 - 16

Red Giants X14 2 **

09-03-2019


BV Orca's V14 3
53 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1

09-02-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 57

BV Orca's V14 2

02-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*
26 - 69

B.A.S. X14 1

26-01-2019


Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
52 - 49

B.A.S. X14 1

19-01-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 38

Rebound '73 X14 2

12-01-2019


Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *
34 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1

15-12-2018


De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

08-12-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
58 - 26

Ceres X14 2

30-11-2018


Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
21 - 42

B.A.S. X14 1

24-11-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
36 - 57

V.U.A.S. X14 1

10-11-2018


Red Giants X14 2 **
18 - 82

B.A.S. X14 1

03-11-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
61 - 52

BV Orca's V14 3

13-10-2018


BV Orca's V14 2
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

06-10-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*

29-09-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 41

Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)

22-09-2018


Rebound '73 X14 2
49 - 26

B.A.S. X14 1

15-09-2018


B.A.S. X14 1

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *
1Hanze Stars MSE 119321271 - 958
2Volic MSE 119301255 - 955
3G.S. Stars MSE 218281243 - 990
4WSV MSE 218261259 - 1065
5V.U.A.S. MSE 118241137 - 973
6Flevo Musketiers MSE 118241147 - 955
7BV Orca's MSE 118181073 - 1067
8Lay Back Kampen MSE 11812831 - 1054
9Be Quick '28 MSE 218101056 - 1176
10Olstars MSE 1 *174766 - 1113
11Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2174805 - 1078
12B.A.S. MSE 1184908 - 1367

1B.A.S. M18 116321129 - 621
2De Snipers M18 1 (VR)1522935 - 718
3WSV M18 11522885 - 619
4Rebound '73 M18 11612752 - 969
5BV Orca's M18 1 *164639 - 1028
6Hanze Stars M18 1162617 - 1002

1BV Orca's V14 218341011 - 485
2Rebound '73 X14 21728962 - 413
3De Snipers X14 1 (VR)17281270 - 460
4V.U.A.S. X14 11624938 - 540
5Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)1622785 - 651
6B.A.S. X14 11820825 - 649
7BV Orca's V14 31718860 - 863
8Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *1816688 - 666
9Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)178497 - 931
10Ceres X14 2176546 - 968
11Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*172391 - 1069
12Red Giants X14 2 **180264 - 1342

1Red Giants X12 11428856 - 148
2V.U.A.S. X12 21524656 - 341
3B.A.S. X12 11416406 - 428
4BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)1516606 - 541
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *1512369 - 571
6Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *154235 - 639
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5142228 - 688