Wedstrijdspelers

Dylan Vos
Dylan Vos
Hellan Hellan
Hellan Hellan
Imme Loots
Imme Loots
Metin Genc
Metin Genc
Nihat Genc
Nihat Genc
Sam Ahmadi
Sam Ahmadi
Tessa van Tilburg
Tessa van Tilburg
Yvanna Koolen
Yvanna Koolen

Trainer/Coach

Bjorn van Welij
Bjorn van Welij

Trainer/Coach 

Riwka
Riwka

Trainer/Coach 

Maandag - 17:45 - 19:00 - Het Koetshuis
Donderdag - 18:00 - 19:00 - Het Koetshuis

23-11-2019


Rebound '73 X14 2
13:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

06-12-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 2
19:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

14-12-2019


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

BV Orca's X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

11-01-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
17:30

V.U.A.S. X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

18-01-2020


Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
16:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Oosterboshal - Barneveld

25-01-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

01-02-2020


Ceres X14 2
14:15

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

08-02-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

BV Orca's X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

15-02-2020


Rebound '73 X14 2
13:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

22-02-2020


Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
14:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Oosterboshal - Barneveld

13-03-2020


V.U.A.S. X14 2
19:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

28-03-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

18-04-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Ceres X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

02-11-2019


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
50 - 43

Rebound '73 X14 2

26-10-2019


Ceres X14 2
73 - 34

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)

12-10-2019


BV Orca's X14 1
28 - 40

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)

28-09-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
115 - 8

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)

21-09-2019


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
13 - 73

Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
1Rebound '73 MSE 1612536 - 350
2De Snipers MSE 1610362 - 333
3Volic MSE 178463 - 383
4Black Horns MSE 178477 - 392
5V.U.A.S. MSE 156357 - 330
6BV Orca's MSE 256311 - 245
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 266418 - 418
8G.S. Stars MSE 264394 - 434
9Red Giants MSE 264300 - 482
10Be Quick '28 MSE 262317 - 403
11B.A.S. MSE 160343 - 508

1De Snipers X14 1510453 - 91
2B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)610489 - 192
3Pluto X14 168452 - 239
4Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)74215 - 485
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 562144 - 395
6BV Orca's X14 262138 - 489

1Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)714549 - 151
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 468476 - 181
3Ceres X14 256237 - 220
4Rebound '73 X14 266213 - 285
5B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)54145 - 332
6V.U.A.S. X14 262160 - 416
7BV Orca's X14 150128 - 323

1BV Orca's X12 2612349 - 124
2B.A.S. X12 156180 - 174
3Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1 (VR)44154 - 149
4Lay Back Kampen X12 154215 - 198
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 44286 - 188
6Arta X12 1 (VR)4056 - 207

1Arta X10 1000 - 0
2B.A.S. X10 1000 - 0
3Ceres X10 1000 - 0
4Flevo Musketiers X10 2000 - 0
5B.V. Isala X10 1000 - 0
6Lay Back Kampen X10 1000 - 0
7BV Orca's X10 2000 - 0
8BV Orca's X10 3000 - 0
9BV Orca's X10 1000 - 0
10Rebound '73 X10 1000 - 0
11De Snipers X10 1 (VR)000 - 0
12Volic X10 1000 - 0
13Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 2000 - 0
14Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 3000 - 0
15Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 1000 - 0