Wedstrijdspelers

Luca Dionigi
Luca Dionigi

U12-1 

Nihat Genc
Nihat Genc

U12-1 

Robin Hetsen
Robin Hetsen

U12-1 

Jacob Labots
Jacob Labots

U12-1 

Bram van Leeuwen
Bram van Leeuwen

U12-1 

Jorian Sijtsma
Jorian Sijtsma

U12-1 

Pieter Smit
Pieter Smit

U12-1 

Sam Ahmadi
Sam Ahmadi

U12-2 

Metin Genc
Metin Genc

U12-2 

Tijn Goudzwaard
Tijn Goudzwaard

U12-2 

Yvanna Koolen
Yvanna Koolen

U12-2 

Karlijn van Tilburg
Karlijn van Tilburg

U12-2 

Tessa van Tilburg
Tessa van Tilburg

U12-2 

Floris Veldhuizen
Floris Veldhuizen

U12-2 

Meis Ziengs
Meis Ziengs

U12-2 

Trainer/Coach

Bjorn van Welij
Bjorn van Welij

Trainer/Coach 

Maaike Klamer
Maaike Klamer

Trainer/Coach 

Lotte Spraakman
Lotte Spraakman

Trainer/Coach 

Aiko van Zadelhoff
Aiko van Zadelhoff

Assistent 

Dinsdag - 17:30 - Het Koetshuis

21-04-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
35 - 60

B.A.S. MSE 1

Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1
55 - 75

B.A.S. M22 1

BV Orca's X12 1
54 - 4

B.A.S. X12 2

Red Giants X12 1
27 - 54

B.A.S. X12 1

20-04-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
39 - 65

B.A.S. X14 1

14-04-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
67 - 56

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
79 - 75

Amical M22 1

B.A.S. X12 1
41 - 20

Flevo Musketiers X12 2

BV Orca's X14 1
50 - 49

B.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 2
10 - 48

Rebound '73 X12 2

07-04-2018


Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1
56 - 44

B.A.S. M22 1

Red Giants MSE 2
95 - 66

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1
64 - 57

Volic X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
63 - 21

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1

31-03-2018


Ceres X12 1
54 - 4

B.A.S. X12 2

24-03-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
63 - 52

Olstars MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
69 - 74

Red Giants M22 1

BV Orca's X12 3
17 - 27

B.A.S. X12 2

17-03-2018


BV Orca's X12 2
25 - 35

B.A.S. X12 1

B.V. Batouwe M22 1
20 - 0

B.A.S. M22 1

16-03-2018


Arta MSE 1
53 - 44

B.A.S. MSE 1

V.U.A.S. X14 1
42 - 58

B.A.S. X14 1

10-03-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 47

De Snipers MSE 1

V.U.A.S. X12 1
46 - 42

B.A.S. X12 1

B.A.S. M22 1
54 - 77

Rebound '73 M22 1

B.A.S. X14 1
65 - 34

Rebound '73 X14 1

B.A.S. X12 2
8 - 58

BV Orca's X12 1

07-03-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
59 - 56

B.A.S. MSE 1

03-03-2018


Ceres M22 1
54 - 46

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. MSE 1
92 - 36

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3

17-02-2018


Volic MSE 1
81 - 29

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X14 2
28 - 83

B.A.S. X14 1

10-02-2018


Rebound '73 M22 1
60 - 76

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. X12 1
28 - 24

Red Giants X12 1

Rebound '73 X12 2
47 - 6

B.A.S. X12 2

03-02-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
42 - 56

BV Orca's MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
76 - 55

Pluto M22 1

B.A.S. X14 1
51 - 44

Ceres X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
60 - 16

BV Orca's X12 2

B.A.S. X12 2
19 - 69

Ceres X12 1

27-01-2018


Be Quick '28 MSE 2
102 - 58

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's X14 1
39 - 30

B.A.S. X14 1

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1
8 - 43

B.A.S. X12 1

20-01-2018


Risne Stars M22 1
51 - 68

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. X14 1
69 - 42

Volic X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
57 - 45

V.U.A.S. X12 1

19-01-2018


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
100 - 53

B.A.S. MSE 1

13-01-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
54 - 52

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
68 - 71

Pluto M22 2

B.A.S. X12 2
23 - 13

BV Orca's X12 3

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
14 - 52

B.A.S. X12 1

16-12-2017


B.A.S. M22 1
77 - 72

Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1

De Snipers X14 2
21 - 121

B.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
59 - 27

Red Giants X12 1

B.A.S. X12 2
1 - 51

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2

09-12-2017


BV Orca's X12 3
12 - 11

B.A.S. X12 2

BV Orca's X12 1
30 - 31

B.A.S. X12 1

08-12-2017


Amical M22 1
-

B.A.S. M22 1

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
-

B.A.S. MSE 1

02-12-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 87

Red Giants MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
39 - 38

Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1

B.A.S. X14 1
69 - 49

Rebound '73 X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
47 - 39

Ceres X12 1

B.A.S. X12 2
8 - 47

BV Orca's X12 2

18-11-2017


Red Giants M22 1
61 - 52

B.A.S. M22 1

Olstars MSE 1
62 - 50

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X12 1
71 - 3

B.A.S. X12 2

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1
57 - 7

B.A.S. X12 1

11-11-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
48 - 41

Arta MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
70 - 74

B.V. Batouwe M22 1

B.A.S. X14 1
79 - 43

V.U.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
28 - 46

Rebound '73 X12 1

04-11-2017


De Snipers MSE 1
79 - 49

B.A.S. MSE 1

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
52 - 2

B.A.S. X12 2

Rebound '73 X14 1
30 - 41

B.A.S. X14 1

21-10-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 72

Volic MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
72 - 78

Ceres M22 1

B.A.S. X14 1
85 - 21

De Snipers X14 2

B.A.S. X12 2
26 - 37

De Snipers X12 1

14-10-2017


B.A.S. X12 1
18 - 68

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1
1Red Giants MSE 222441762 - 1179
2BV Orca's MSE 222361427 - 1158
3Volic MSE 122341361 - 941
4V.U.A.S. MSE 122281561 - 1161
5De Snipers MSE 122281266 - 1160
6Be Quick '28 MSE 222261503 - 1301
7B.A.S. MSE 122181191 - 1407
8Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 222181130 - 1281
9Lay Back Kampen MSE 122121014 - 1293
10Arta MSE 122101074 - 1450
11Olstars MSE 122101110 - 1358
12Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3220621 - 1331

1B.A.S. X14 118301185 - 696
2BV Orca's X14 118261020 - 776
3Volic X14 118221048 - 843
4Rebound '73 X14 11820906 - 818
5Ceres X14 11818868 - 910
6V.U.A.S. X14 1188830 - 1073
7De Snipers X14 2182585 - 1326

1Red Giants M22 120341231 - 1009
2Ceres M22 120341399 - 1116
3Pluto M22 220241291 - 1139
4Pluto M22 120241172 - 1218
5Rebound '73 M22 120181152 - 1148
6B.A.S. M22 119161181 - 1169
7Amical M22 119161179 - 1178
8Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 120161196 - 1252
9Basketball All Stars Epe M22 12016996 - 1104
10B.V. Batouwe M22 120141108 - 1243
11Risne Stars M22 1206989 - 1318

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11018550 - 214
2Rebound '73 X12 11018493 - 246
3B.A.S. X12 11010350 - 411
4Red Giants X12 1105216 - 457
5Ceres X12 1105309 - 445
6BV Orca's X12 1104286 - 431

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 21020520 - 136
2De Snipers X12 11016465 - 162
3Flevo Musketiers X12 21012311 - 245
4BV Orca's X12 2108269 - 311
5B.A.S. X12 210279 - 448
6BV Orca's X12 310283 - 425