Wedstrijdspelers

Djanairo Vosseberg
Djanairo Vosseberg
Niek Boelens
Niek Boelens
Quinten Roelofs
Quinten Roelofs
Ruben van den Berg
Ruben van den Berg
Tessa van Tilburg
Tessa van Tilburg
Thijs Ouweneel
Thijs Ouweneel
Tijn Goudzwaard
Tijn Goudzwaard

Trainende leden

Ruben van den Berg
Ruben van den Berg
Wessel Blitterswijk
Wessel Blitterswijk

Trainer/Coach

Mike Vermetten
Mike Vermetten

Trainer/Coach 

Corien Deetman
Corien Deetman
Woensdag - 17:30 - Het Koetshuis

22-11-2019


Lay Back Kampen X12 1
18:45

B.A.S. X12 1
De Reeve - Kampen

07-12-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

BV Orca's X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

14-12-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

Arta X12 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

01-02-2020


Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1 (VR)
14:00

B.A.S. X12 1
PWA Hal - Epe

08-02-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

Arta X12 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

14-02-2020


Lay Back Kampen X12 1
18:45

B.A.S. X12 1
De Reeve - Kampen

07-03-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

14-03-2020


BV Orca's X12 2
10:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

04-04-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

18-04-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
13:45

Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

09-11-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4
16 - 43

B.A.S. X12 1

02-11-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
27 - 52

Lay Back Kampen X12 1

26-10-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
37 - 60

BV Orca's X12 2

11-10-2019


Arta X12 1 (VR)
10 - 36

B.A.S. X12 1

28-09-2019


B.A.S. X12 1

BV Orca's X12 4 *

B.A.S. X12 1
20 - 0

BV Orca's X12 4 *

14-09-2019


Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1 (VR)
36 - 37

B.A.S. X12 1

13-04-2019


B.A.S. X12 1

Red Giants X12 1

06-04-2019


BV Orca's X12 2
48 - 33

B.A.S. X12 1

30-03-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
34 - 37

V.U.A.S. X12 2

23-03-2019


Lay Back Kampen X12 1
26 - 39

B.A.S. X12 1

16-03-2019


B.A.S. X12 1
6 - 57

Red Giants X12 1

08-03-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
23 - 56

B.A.S. X12 1

15-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3
24 - 29

B.A.S. X12 1
1Rebound '73 MSE 1612536 - 350
2De Snipers MSE 1610362 - 333
3Volic MSE 178463 - 383
4Black Horns MSE 178477 - 392
5V.U.A.S. MSE 156357 - 330
6BV Orca's MSE 256311 - 245
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 266418 - 418
8G.S. Stars MSE 264394 - 434
9Red Giants MSE 264300 - 482
10Be Quick '28 MSE 262317 - 403
11B.A.S. MSE 160343 - 508

1De Snipers X14 1510453 - 91
2B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)610489 - 192
3Pluto X14 168452 - 239
4Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)74215 - 485
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 562144 - 395
6BV Orca's X14 262138 - 489

1Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)714549 - 151
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 468476 - 181
3Ceres X14 256237 - 220
4Rebound '73 X14 266213 - 285
5B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)54145 - 332
6V.U.A.S. X14 262160 - 416
7BV Orca's X14 150128 - 323

1BV Orca's X12 2612349 - 124
2B.A.S. X12 156180 - 174
3Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1 (VR)44154 - 149
4Lay Back Kampen X12 154215 - 198
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 44286 - 188
6Arta X12 1 (VR)4056 - 207

1Arta X10 1000 - 0
2B.A.S. X10 1000 - 0
3Ceres X10 1000 - 0
4Flevo Musketiers X10 2000 - 0
5B.V. Isala X10 1000 - 0
6Lay Back Kampen X10 1000 - 0
7BV Orca's X10 2000 - 0
8BV Orca's X10 3000 - 0
9BV Orca's X10 1000 - 0
10Rebound '73 X10 1000 - 0
11De Snipers X10 1 (VR)000 - 0
12Volic X10 1000 - 0
13Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 2000 - 0
14Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 3000 - 0
15Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 1000 - 0