Wedstrijdspelers

Luca Dionigi
Luca Dionigi

U12-1 

Nihat Genc
Nihat Genc

U12-1 

Robin Hetsen
Robin Hetsen

U12-1 

Jacob Labots
Jacob Labots

U12-1 

Bram van Leeuwen
Bram van Leeuwen

U12-1 

Jorian Sijtsma
Jorian Sijtsma

U12-1 

Pieter Smit
Pieter Smit

U12-1 

Sam Ahmadi
Sam Ahmadi

U12-2 

Metin Genc
Metin Genc

U12-2 

Tijn Goudzwaard
Tijn Goudzwaard

U12-2 

Yvanna Koolen
Yvanna Koolen

U12-2 

Karlijn van Tilburg
Karlijn van Tilburg

U12-2 

Tessa van Tilburg
Tessa van Tilburg

U12-2 

Floris Veldhuizen
Floris Veldhuizen

U12-2 

Meis Ziengs
Meis Ziengs

U12-2 

Trainer/Coach

Bjorn van Welij
Bjorn van Welij

Trainer/Coach 

Maaike Klamer
Maaike Klamer

Trainer/Coach 

Lotte Spraakman
Lotte Spraakman

Trainer/Coach 

Aiko van Zadelhoff
Aiko van Zadelhoff

Assistent 

Dinsdag - 17:30 - Het Koetshuis

03-03-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
16:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Ceres M22 1
19:30

B.A.S. M22 1
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

10-03-2018


B.A.S. X12 2
14:30

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
16:30

Rebound '73 X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Rebound '73 M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

V.U.A.S. X12 1
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
De Beurs - Dronten

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

De Snipers MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

16-03-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

Arta MSE 1
21:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk

17-03-2018


B.V. Batouwe M22 1
12:45

B.A.S. M22 1
Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi - Bemmel

BV Orca's X12 2
17:30

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

24-03-2018


BV Orca's X12 3
17:30

B.A.S. X12 2
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Red Giants M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Olstars MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

31-03-2018


Ceres X12 1 (VR)
14:15

B.A.S. X12 2
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

07-04-2018


B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
12:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
14:30

Volic X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Red Giants MSE 2
16:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Sporthal Ezinge - Meppel

Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1
20:00

B.A.S. M22 1
PWA Hal - Epe

14-04-2018


B.A.S. X12 2
14:30

Rebound '73 X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

BV Orca's X14 1
16:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
16:30

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M22 1
18:30

Amical M22 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

20-04-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

21-04-2018


Red Giants X12 (VR)
11:00

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
Sporthal Ezinge - Meppel

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)
16:00

B.A.S. X12 2
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1
20:45

B.A.S. M22 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

30-04-2018


Amical M22 1
09:00

B.A.S. M22 1
Diekmanhal - Enschede

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
09:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

17-02-2018


Volic MSE 1
81 - 29

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)
28 - 83

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

10-02-2018


Rebound '73 M22 1
60 - 76

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
28 - 24

Red Giants X12 (VR)

Rebound '73 X12 2
47 - 6

B.A.S. X12 2

03-02-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
42 - 56

BV Orca's MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
76 - 55

Pluto M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
51 - 44

Ceres X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
60 - 16

BV Orca's X12 2

B.A.S. X12 2
19 - 88

Ceres X12 1 (VR)

27-01-2018


Be Quick '28 MSE 2
102 - 58

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's X14 1
39 - 30

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1
8 - 43

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

20-01-2018


Risne Stars M22 1
51 - 68

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
69 - 42

Volic X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
57 - 45

V.U.A.S. X12 1

19-01-2018


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
100 - 53

B.A.S. MSE 1

13-01-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
54 - 52

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
68 - 71

Pluto M22 2

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
14 - 52

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
23 - 13

BV Orca's X12 3

16-12-2017


B.A.S. M22 1
77 - 72

Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)
21 - 121

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
59 - 27

Red Giants X12 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
1 - 51

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2

09-12-2017


BV Orca's X12 3
12 - 11

B.A.S. X12 2

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)
30 - 31

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

08-12-2017


Amical M22 1
-

B.A.S. M22 1

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
-

B.A.S. MSE 1

02-12-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 87

Red Giants MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
39 - 38

Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
69 - 49

Rebound '73 X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
47 - 39

Ceres X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
8 - 47

BV Orca's X12 2

18-11-2017


Red Giants M22 1
61 - 52

B.A.S. M22 1

Olstars MSE 1
62 - 50

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X12 1
71 - 3

B.A.S. X12 2

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1
57 - 7

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

11-11-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
48 - 41

Arta MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
70 - 74

B.V. Batouwe M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
79 - 43

V.U.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
28 - 46

Rebound '73 X12 1

04-11-2017


De Snipers MSE 1
79 - 49

B.A.S. MSE 1

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
52 - 2

B.A.S. X12 2

Rebound '73 X14 1
30 - 41

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

21-10-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 72

Volic MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
72 - 78

Ceres M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
85 - 21

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
26 - 37

De Snipers X12 1

14-10-2017


B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
18 - 68

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1

07-10-2017


BV Orca's MSE 2
72 - 47

B.A.S. MSE 1

Ceres X12 1 (VR)
54 - 36

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

Ceres X14 1
50 - 63

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

Pluto M22 1
69 - 63

B.A.S. M22 1

BV Orca's X12 2
42 - 6

B.A.S. X12 2

30-09-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
63 - 59

Be Quick '28 MSE 2

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
64 - 36

BV Orca's X14 1

B.A.S. X12 2
4 - 51

Flevo Musketiers X12 2

Rebound '73 X12 1
56 - 29

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

23-09-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
47 - 70

V.U.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
83 - 47

Risne Stars M22 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
39 - 26

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)

Volic X14 1
49 - 46

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
15 - 12

BV Orca's X12 3

16-09-2017


Pluto M22 2
82 - 70

B.A.S. M22 1

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
41 - 51

B.A.S. MSE 1

Red Giants X12 (VR)
8 - 56

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
83 - 22

Ceres X14 1

15-09-2017


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
73 - 3

B.A.S. X12 2
1Red Giants MSE 215301228 - 825
2Volic MSE 116261006 - 623
3BV Orca's MSE 215241023 - 805
4V.U.A.S. MSE 116221213 - 855
5Be Quick '28 MSE 216201113 - 928
6De Snipers MSE 11620892 - 832
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 21512766 - 858
8B.A.S. MSE 1148686 - 974
9Lay Back Kampen MSE 1168717 - 960
10Olstars MSE 1156751 - 953
11Arta MSE 1156756 - 1047
12Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3130438 - 929

1B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)1322884 - 474
2Volic X14 11620912 - 746
3BV Orca's X14 11318755 - 560
4Rebound '73 X14 11316642 - 556
5Ceres X14 1138568 - 719
6V.U.A.S. X14 1136608 - 790
7De Snipers X14 2 (VR)112325 - 849

1Ceres M22 114261015 - 783
2Red Giants M22 11424911 - 756
3Pluto M22 21418962 - 845
4Pluto M22 11416874 - 926
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 11314833 - 795
6B.A.S. M22 11212814 - 758
7Rebound '73 M22 11512814 - 863
8Basketball All Stars Epe M22 11410654 - 742
9Amical M22 1148853 - 905
10B.V. Batouwe M22 1136753 - 873
11Risne Stars M22 1134669 - 906

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11018550 - 214
2Rebound '73 X12 11018493 - 246
3B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)1010350 - 411
4Ceres X12 1 (VR)105309 - 445
5Red Giants X12 (VR)105216 - 457
6BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)104286 - 431

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 21020520 - 136
2De Snipers X12 11016465 - 162
3Flevo Musketiers X12 21012311 - 245
4BV Orca's X12 2108269 - 311
5BV Orca's X12 310283 - 425
6B.A.S. X12 210279 - 448