Trainende leden

Anne-Marie van Wijk
Anne-Marie van Wijk
Annemarie Vlaanderen
Annemarie Vlaanderen
Bernardina Stalp
Bernardina Stalp
Carla Kraandijk
Carla Kraandijk
Corien Deetman
Corien Deetman
Karin Rijpert
Karin Rijpert
Mette Visser
Mette Visser
Corina Ros
Corina Ros
Woensdag - 18:45 - 20:00 - De Binding

03-06-2022

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden - Zwolle
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)

19-06-2022

B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
16:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Amical M16 1 (VR)

20-06-2022

Jolly Jumpers M16 1 (VR **)
15:30
Sportcomplex De Vlaskoel - Tubbergen
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)

24-06-2022

Amical M16 1 (VR)
19:15
Diekmanhal - Enschede
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)

21-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
52 - 54
Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
V.U.A.S. X14 1
40 - 36
B.A.S. X14 1
Rebound '73 X12 2 (VR)
56 - 43
B.A.S. X12 1

14-05-2022

V.U.A.S. X12 1
65 - 26
B.A.S. X12 1

13-05-2022

Lay Back Kampen MSE 2 (**)
24 - 52
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)

07-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
57 - 49
SV Twello MSE 1 (*)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
48 - 47
Pigeons M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
35 - 73
Hanze Stars M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
55 - 44
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S. X12 1
18 - 57
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2

23-04-2022

Pluto M16 1 (VR)
86 - 81
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
B.A.S. X14 1
Rebound '73 X14 3 (*)
B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0
Rebound '73 X14 3 (*)

09-04-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
90 - 27
Lay Back Kampen MSE 2 (**)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
36 - 45
Twente Buzzards M16 2 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
78 - 30
BV Vikings M16 1 (* VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
86 - 10
BV Orca's X14 4
B.A.S. X12 1
9 - 57
De Snipers X12 1

02-04-2022

Pigeons M16 1 (VR)
67 - 48
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
48 - 33
B.A.S. X12 1
Hanze Stars M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Hanze Stars M16 1 (VR)
20 - 0
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)

01-04-2022

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
20 - 0
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
67 - 45
B.A.S. X14 1

26-03-2022

V.U.A.S. MSE 2 (**)
45 - 63
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
72 - 20
Lay Back Kampen M16 1 (* VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
44 - 34
Ceres X14 2
B.A.S. X12 1
14 - 50
Arta X12 1

19-03-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
52 - 53
Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3 (*)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
31 - 41
Pluto M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 67
V.U.A.S. X14 1
B.A.S. X12 1
20 - 59
V.U.A.S. X12 1

12-03-2022

BV Orca's MSE 2 (*)
64 - 40
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
45 - 40
Tower Jumpers M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
48 - 47
BeCeGe '74 M16 1(VR)
B.A.S. X12 1
23 - 50
Rebound '73 X12 2 (VR)

05-03-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
67 - 61
Be Quick '28 MSE 2

25-02-2022

Arta X12 1
62 - 12
B.A.S. X12 1

19-02-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
53 - 42
Arta MSE 1 (**)
Lay Back Kampen M16 1 (* VR)
14 - 71
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Ceres X14 2
68 - 29
B.A.S. X14 1

12-02-2022

BV Vikings M16 1 (* VR)
23 - 39
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Rebound '73 MSE 3
68 - 42
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
Twente Buzzards M16 2 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
De Snipers X12 1
51 - 15
B.A.S. X12 1

11-02-2022

BV Orca's X14 4
39 - 35
B.A.S. X14 1

05-02-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
47 - 56
Olstars MSE 1 (*)

29-01-2022

B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
37 - 40
Jolly Jumpers M16 1 (VR **)

27-11-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
40 - 49
V.U.A.S. MSE 2 (**)
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
V.U.A.S. M16 1 (*)
Lay Back Kampen X14 1
53 - 17
B.A.S. X14 1

20-11-2021

B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
38 - 30
Rebound M16 2 (*)
WSV M16 1
60 - 37
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 45
Ceres X14 2
B.A.S. X12 1
40 - 17
BV Orca's X12 3

19-11-2021

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3 (*)
60 - 45
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)

13-11-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
41 - 74
BV Orca's MSE 2 (*)

06-11-2021

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
62 - 17
B.A.S. X12 1
De Snipers M16 1
14 - 56
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Rebound '73 M16 1
74 - 45
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
B.A.S. X14 1
58 - 31
BV Orca's X14 4

05-11-2021

Arta MSE 1 (**)
90 - 47
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)

30-10-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
67 - 71
Rebound '73 MSE 3
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
41 - 60
WSV M16 1
Rebound M16 2 (*)
38 - 34
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Ceres X14 2
42 - 38
B.A.S. X14 1

29-10-2021

BV Orca's X12 3
27 - 24
B.A.S. X12 1

09-10-2021

Olstars MSE 1 (*)
68 - 49
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
35 - 69
B.V. Isala M16 1
B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 68
Lay Back Kampen X14 1
B.A.S. X12 1
10 - 57
B.V. Isala X12 1

08-10-2021

V.U.A.S. M16 1 (*)
72 - 54
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)

02-10-2021

B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
18 - 64
De Snipers M16 1
BV Orca's X14 4
41 - 22
B.A.S. X14 1
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
Rebound '73 M16 1
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
0 - 20
Rebound '73 M16 1
B.A.S. X12 1
17 - 41
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2

25-09-2021

Red Giants X12 1
47 - 31
B.A.S. X12 1
B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 29
V.U.A.S. X14 1
SV Twello MSE 1 (*)
62 - 21
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
Rebound M16 2 (*)
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
Rebound M16 2 (*)
20 - 0
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)

18-09-2021

B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
25 - 66
B.V. Isala MSE 2
B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
12 - 41
De Snipers M16 1
B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
23 - 90
Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 1
B.A.S. X12 1
2 - 52
De Snipers X12 1

17-09-2021

Arta X14 1
38 - 37
B.A.S. X14 1
B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)
1Lay Back Kampen MSE 120381422 - 1021
2BV Orca's MSE 2 (*)21301143 - 882
3B.V. Isala MSE 221261245 - 1081
4Be Quick '28 MSE 218221129 - 943
5SV Twello MSE 1 (*)20221093 - 896
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3 (*)21221191 - 1009
7Rebound '73 MSE 320181050 - 1105
8Olstars MSE 1 (*)1814796 - 832
9V.U.A.S. MSE 2 (**)1910794 - 1040
10B.A.S. MSE 1 (*)2010950 - 1103
11Arta MSE 1 (**)216987 - 1167
12Lay Back Kampen MSE 2 (**)210711 - 1432

B.A.S. X12 1
1V.U.A.S. X12 11016487 - 278
2De Snipers X12 1814348 - 231
3Arta X12 11012411 - 311
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2910363 - 288
5Rebound '73 X12 2 (VR)94267 - 426
6B.A.S. X12 1100213 - 555

B.A.S. X14 1
1V.U.A.S. X14 11020554 - 268
2BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)1014635 - 345
3B.A.S. X14 198393 - 369
4BV Orca's X14 496257 - 519
5Ceres X14 296322 - 424
6Rebound '73 X14 3 (*)90146 - 382

B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)
1Pigeons M16 1 (VR)916613 - 354
2Twente Buzzards M16 2 (VR)810485 - 383
3Tower Jumpers M16 1 (VR)910468 - 319
4Pluto M16 1 (VR)98454 - 560
5B.A.S. M16 1 (VR *)64289 - 326
6Amical M16 1 (VR)70157 - 524

B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)
1B.V. Isala M16 1610391 - 174
2De Snipers M16 178258 - 296
3Rebound M16 2 (*)62156 - 252
4B.A.S. M16 2 (VR**)72193 - 276