Trainende leden

Corina Arends
Corina Arends
Jacoline Hoek
Jacoline Hoek
Karin Rijpert
Karin Rijpert
Lotte Spraakman
Lotte Spraakman
Maaike Klamer
Maaike Klamer
Marie-Jose Klamer
Marie-Jose Klamer
Mathilde de Smit
Mathilde de Smit
Mellanie van Doleweerd
Mellanie van Doleweerd
Monique van Luenen
Monique van Luenen
Myriam Deelen
Myriam Deelen

Trainer/Coach

Hans Rijpert
Hans Rijpert
Woensdg - 20:15 - 21:30 - Gymzaal aan de sportlaan

30-04-2018


Amical M22 1
09:00

B.A.S. M22 1
Diekmanhal - Enschede

21-04-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
35 - 60

B.A.S. MSE 1

Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1
55 - 75

B.A.S. M22 1

Red Giants X12 (VR)
27 - 54

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

20-04-2018


V.U.A.S. X14 1
39 - 65

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

14-04-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
67 - 56

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
79 - 75

Amical M22 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
41 - 20

Flevo Musketiers X12 2

BV Orca's X14 1
50 - 49

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
10 - 48

Rebound '73 X12 2

07-04-2018


Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1
56 - 44

B.A.S. M22 1

Red Giants MSE 2
95 - 66

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
64 - 57

Volic X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
63 - 21

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1

31-03-2018


Ceres X12 1 (VR)
54 - 4

B.A.S. X12 2

24-03-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
63 - 52

Olstars MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
69 - 74

Red Giants M22 1

BV Orca's X12 3
17 - 27

B.A.S. X12 2

17-03-2018


BV Orca's X12 2
25 - 35

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

B.V. Batouwe M22 1
20 - 0

B.A.S. M22 1

16-03-2018


Arta MSE 1
53 - 44

B.A.S. MSE 1

V.U.A.S. X14 1
42 - 58

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

10-03-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 47

De Snipers MSE 1

V.U.A.S. X12 1
46 - 42

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. M22 1
54 - 77

Rebound '73 M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
65 - 34

Rebound '73 X14 1

B.A.S. X12 2
8 - 58

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)

07-03-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
59 - 56

B.A.S. MSE 1

03-03-2018


Ceres M22 1
54 - 46

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. MSE 1
92 - 36

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3

17-02-2018


Volic MSE 1
81 - 29

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)
28 - 83

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

10-02-2018


Rebound '73 M22 1
60 - 76

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
28 - 24

Red Giants X12 (VR)

Rebound '73 X12 2
47 - 6

B.A.S. X12 2

03-02-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
42 - 56

BV Orca's MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
76 - 55

Pluto M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
51 - 44

Ceres X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
60 - 16

BV Orca's X12 2

B.A.S. X12 2
19 - 69

Ceres X12 1 (VR)

27-01-2018


Be Quick '28 MSE 2
102 - 58

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's X14 1
39 - 30

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

Landstede Basketbal ZAC V12 1
8 - 43

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

20-01-2018


Risne Stars M22 1
51 - 68

B.A.S. M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
69 - 42

Volic X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
57 - 45

V.U.A.S. X12 1

19-01-2018


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
100 - 53

B.A.S. MSE 1

13-01-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
54 - 52

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
68 - 71

Pluto M22 2

B.A.S. X12 2
23 - 13

BV Orca's X12 3

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
14 - 52

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

16-12-2017


B.A.S. M22 1
77 - 72

Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)
21 - 121

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
59 - 27

Red Giants X12 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
1 - 51

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2

09-12-2017


BV Orca's X12 3
12 - 11

B.A.S. X12 2

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)
30 - 31

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

08-12-2017


Amical M22 1
-

B.A.S. M22 1

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
-

B.A.S. MSE 1

02-12-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 87

Red Giants MSE 2

B.A.S. M22 1
39 - 38

Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
69 - 49

Rebound '73 X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
47 - 39

Ceres X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
8 - 47

BV Orca's X12 2

18-11-2017


Red Giants M22 1
61 - 52

B.A.S. M22 1

Olstars MSE 1
62 - 50

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X12 1
71 - 3

B.A.S. X12 2

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1
57 - 7

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

11-11-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
48 - 41

Arta MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
70 - 74

B.V. Batouwe M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
79 - 43

V.U.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
28 - 46

Rebound '73 X12 1

04-11-2017


De Snipers MSE 1
79 - 49

B.A.S. MSE 1

Flevo Musketiers X12 2
52 - 2

B.A.S. X12 2

Rebound '73 X14 1
30 - 41

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

21-10-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 72

Volic MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
72 - 78

Ceres M22 1

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
85 - 21

De Snipers X14 2 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
26 - 37

De Snipers X12 1

14-10-2017


B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
18 - 68

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1

07-10-2017


BV Orca's MSE 2
72 - 47

B.A.S. MSE 1

Ceres X12 1 (VR)
54 - 36

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

Ceres X14 1
50 - 63

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

Pluto M22 1
69 - 63

B.A.S. M22 1

BV Orca's X12 2
42 - 6

B.A.S. X12 2

30-09-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
63 - 59

Be Quick '28 MSE 2

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
64 - 36

BV Orca's X14 1

B.A.S. X12 2
4 - 51

Flevo Musketiers X12 2

Rebound '73 X12 1
56 - 29

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

23-09-2017


B.A.S. MSE 1
47 - 70

V.U.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. M22 1
83 - 47

Risne Stars M22 1

Volic X14 1
49 - 46

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)
39 - 26

BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 2
15 - 12

BV Orca's X12 3

16-09-2017


Pluto M22 2
82 - 70

B.A.S. M22 1

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
41 - 51

B.A.S. MSE 1

Red Giants X12 (VR)
8 - 56

B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)
83 - 22

Ceres X14 1

15-09-2017


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
73 - 3

B.A.S. X12 2
1Red Giants MSE 222441762 - 1179
2BV Orca's MSE 222361427 - 1158
3Volic MSE 122341361 - 941
4V.U.A.S. MSE 122281561 - 1161
5De Snipers MSE 122281266 - 1160
6Be Quick '28 MSE 222261503 - 1301
7B.A.S. MSE 122181191 - 1407
8Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 222181130 - 1281
9Lay Back Kampen MSE 122121014 - 1293
10Arta MSE 122101074 - 1450
11Olstars MSE 122101110 - 1358
12Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3220621 - 1331

1B.A.S. X 14 1 (VR)18301185 - 696
2BV Orca's X14 118261020 - 776
3Volic X14 118221048 - 843
4Rebound '73 X14 11820906 - 818
5Ceres X14 11818868 - 910
6V.U.A.S. X14 1188830 - 1073
7De Snipers X14 2 (VR)182585 - 1326

1Red Giants M22 120341231 - 1009
2Ceres M22 120341399 - 1116
3Pluto M22 220241291 - 1139
4Pluto M22 120241172 - 1218
5Rebound '73 M22 120181152 - 1148
6B.A.S. M22 119161181 - 1169
7Amical M22 119161179 - 1178
8Basketball All Stars Epe M22 12016996 - 1104
9B.V. Batouwe M22 119141052 - 1161
10Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 119141114 - 1196
11Risne Stars M22 1206989 - 1318

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11018550 - 214
2Rebound '73 X12 11018493 - 246
3B.A.S. X12 1 (VR)1010350 - 411
4Red Giants X12 (VR)105216 - 457
5Ceres X12 1 (VR)105309 - 445
6BV Orca's X12 1 (VR)104286 - 431

1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 21020520 - 136
2De Snipers X12 11016465 - 162
3Flevo Musketiers X12 21012311 - 245
4BV Orca's X12 2108269 - 311
5B.A.S. X12 210279 - 448
6BV Orca's X12 310283 - 425