Trainende leden

Anne-Marie van Wijk
Anne-Marie van Wijk
Annemarie Vlaanderen
Annemarie Vlaanderen
Bernardina Stalp
Bernardina Stalp
Carla Kraandijk
Carla Kraandijk
Corien Deetman
Corien Deetman
Karin Rijpert
Karin Rijpert
Mette Visser
Mette Visser
Corina Ros
Corina Ros

Trainer/Coach

Mette Visser
Mette Visser

Trainer/Coach 

Woensdag - 18:45 - Het Koetshuis

26-09-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
11:45

BV Orca's X12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
13:30

BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 2
15:30

Basketball All Stars Epe X14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M16 1
17:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

02-10-2020


Arta X12 1
19:10

B.A.S. X12 1
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
De Reeve - Kampen

03-10-2020


Rebound '73 X14 1
14:00

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

B.V. Isala X14 2 (VR)
14:15

B.A.S. X14 2
De Kroon - Deventer

10-10-2020


B.A.S. M16 1
17:30

Lay Back Kampen M16 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

24-10-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
11:45

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
13:30

De Snipers x14 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 2
15:30

V.U.A.S. X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
17:30

Ceres MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

30-10-2020


BV Orca's X14 4 (VR)
19:00

B.A.S. X14 2
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

31-10-2020


B.A.S. M16 1
15:30

Red Giants M16 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

Volic X12-1 (VR)
16:30

B.A.S. X12 1
Putter-Eng - Putten

06-11-2020


G.S. Stars M16 1 (VR)
19:00

B.A.S. M16 1
't Huiken - Elburg

Arta MSE 1
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk

07-11-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
11:45

Lay Back Kampen X12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
13:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 2
15:30

Lay Back Kampen X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

14-11-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
11:45

Rebound '73 X12 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
13:30

Red Giants X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 2
15:30

Red Giants X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M16 1
17:30

Olstars M16 1 (VR)
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Rebound '73 MSE 3
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

20-11-2020


Arta X14 1 (VR)
19:10

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk

21-11-2020


BV Orca's X14 2 (VR)
10:00

B.A.S. X14 2
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk

Rebound '73 M16 1
15:00

B.A.S. M16 1
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4
19:00

B.A.S. X12 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

27-11-2020


V.U.A.S. X14 1
19:00

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

12-12-2020


B.A.S. X12 1
11:45

V.U.A.S. X12 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
13:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. X14 2
15:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. M16 1
17:30

V.U.A.S. M16 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Rebound '73 MSE 3
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

19-12-2020


Rebound '73 X14 2
14:00

B.A.S. X14 2
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

Ceres MSE 2
17:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

De Snipers m16 1 (VR)
18:15

B.A.S. M16 1
Het Baken - Zeewolde

16-01-2021


B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

23-01-2021


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
18:15

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

30-01-2021


B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

06-02-2021


Ceres MSE 2
17:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

13-02-2021


B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

06-03-2021


B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Arta MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

13-03-2021


Rebound '73 MSE 3
20:00

B.A.S. MSE 1
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

20-03-2021


B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

27-03-2021


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
20:45

B.A.S. MSE 1
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle

10-04-2021


B.A.S. MSE 1
19:30

Arta MSE 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

19-09-2020


Basketball All Stars Epe X16 1 (VR)
78 - 26

B.A.S. M16 1

Ceres X14 1
136 - 17

B.A.S. X14 2

Ceres X14 2
42 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

Ceres X12 2
50 - 10

B.A.S. X12 1

18-09-2020


Be Quick '28 MSE 2
45 - 51

B.A.S. MSE 1

12-09-2020


B.A.S. MSE 1
42 - 48

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1

B.A.S. M16 1
101 - 44

Ceres M16 2

B.A.S. X14 2
4 - 140

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 1

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
24 - 44

BV Orca's X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
9 - 59

De Snipers X12 2 (VR)

07-03-2020


B.A.S. MSE 1
47 - 63

V.U.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
79 - 18

Lay Back Kampen X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
57 - 14

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4

22-02-2020


Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
97 - 10

B.A.S. X14 2

15-02-2020


De Snipers x14 1 (VR)
72 - 12

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

Rebound '73 X14 2
38 - 23

B.A.S. X14 2

14-02-2020


Be Quick '28 MSE 2
78 - 59

B.A.S. MSE 1

Lay Back Kampen X12 1
36 - 14

B.A.S. X12 1

08-02-2020


B.A.S. MSE 1
32 - 41

BV Orca's MSE 2

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
42 - 34

BV Orca's X14 2 (VR)

B.A.S. X14 2
38 - 31

BV Orca's X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
31 - 32

Arta X12 1

01-02-2020


De Snipers MSE 1
66 - 41

B.A.S. MSE 1

Ceres X14 2
71 - 48

B.A.S. X14 2

Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1
52 - 31

B.A.S. X12 1

25-01-2020


B.A.S. MSE 1
48 - 88

Black Horns MSE 1 (TR)

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
54 - 44

Pluto X14 1

B.A.S. X14 2
13 - 76

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4

18-01-2020


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
103 - 47

B.A.S. MSE 1

Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
94 - 0

B.A.S. X14 2

17-01-2020


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 5
22 - 52

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

11-01-2020


B.A.S. MSE 1
66 - 63

Red Giants MSE 2

B.A.S. X14 2
22 - 25

V.U.A.S. X14 2

10-01-2020


Lay Back Kampen X14 1
15 - 78

B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
1Rebound '73 MSE 116261241 - 900
2Volic MSE 116261048 - 817
3Black Horns MSE 1 (TR)17221194 - 998
4De Snipers MSE 11520900 - 789
5BV Orca's MSE 21516936 - 879
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 216161150 - 1082
7G.S. Stars MSE 21514980 - 1053
8V.U.A.S. MSE 11514997 - 1010
9Be Quick '28 MSE 21512966 - 981
10Red Giants MSE 2164879 - 1381
11B.A.S. MSE 1162793 - 1194

1De Snipers x14 1 (VR)1224961 - 274
2B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)1218782 - 424
3Pluto X14 11316807 - 473
4Lay Back Kampen X14 1144372 - 1017
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 5132236 - 970

1Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)15301268 - 272
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 414241090 - 330
3Ceres X14 21416620 - 753
4Rebound '73 X14 21414536 - 664
5B.A.S. X14 2158383 - 896
6V.U.A.S. X14 2144332 - 933
7BV Orca's X14 1144423 - 804

1BV Orca's X12 21224708 - 261
2Lay Back Kampen X12 11216537 - 354
3Basketball All Stars Epe X12 11114522 - 360
4B.A.S. X12 11210400 - 426
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4114193 - 568
6Arta X12 1122210 - 601

1Arta X10 1000 - 0
2B.A.S. X10 1000 - 0
3Ceres X10 1000 - 0
4Flevo Musketiers X10 2000 - 0
5B.V. Isala X10 1000 - 0
6Lay Back Kampen X10 1000 - 0
7BV Orca's X10 2000 - 0
8BV Orca's X10 3000 - 0
9BV Orca's X10 1000 - 0
10Rebound '73 X10 1000 - 0
11De Snipers X10 1 (VR)000 - 0
12Volic X10 1000 - 0
13Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 2000 - 0
14Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 3000 - 0
15Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 1000 - 0